Golden West Grand ATA 2013 - May 8-12
Sage Hill Clay Sports

GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 SINGLES EVENT #1
TROPHY PURSE - MONEY SPLIT
CA MCNAMARA VINCE SV AA 100
NV WALKER ELI K AA 100
OR MANN MICHAEL R VT A 99
ID LOBO KENNETH R AA 99
NV DAGHER MARK J AA 99
MT BULLEY GARY SV A 98
CA WILSON IAIN A 98
NV BALLARD JIM D A 98
ND KAFFAR TIMOTHY J A 97
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K A 97
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV AA 97
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT A 96
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD B 96
HI KANESHIRO DONALD Y SV A 96
CA JEUDE JIM M SV B 96
HI FUJIE JASON H A 96
CA VALENCIA MARC M AA 95
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J SV A 95
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT C 94
AZ GRIDER JIM VT A 93
WA HINDS STEVEN C 92
NV ONESIAN DAVIS SJ B 92
CA BRUNET JOHN C A 92
CA SCULATTI JOHN P A 92
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A B 91
NV FAKONAS TONY B 91
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A SV A 91
NV HUMMEL ERRETT A A 88
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD A 86
CA PEGORARE ALBERT B VT B 82
WA BRUCE WILLIAM VT B 79
NV CONTRERAS GLEN VT A 78
HI ROSS BARBARA LD D 73
NV ADAMS RICHARD E D 73
CA HADSELL DICK VT B 71
 
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 HANDICAP EVENT #2
TROPHY PURSE - MONEY SPLIT
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT 20.5 96
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT 22 94
MT BULLEY GARY SV 22 93
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K 20.5 93
NV DAGHER MARK J 27 92
HI KANESHIRO DONALD Y SV 22.5 91
NV MCDONALD BOB J SV 25.5 90
CA MCNAMARA VINCE SV 25.5 90
CA WILSON IAIN 27 90
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD 27 90
NV WALKER ELI K 27 90
CA VALENCIA MARC M 27 90
OR MANN MICHAEL R VT 23 89
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A SV 22 89
ND KAFFAR TIMOTHY J 24.5 89
CA OLIVER JACK C 27 88
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P VT 23.5 88
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J SV 26 88
AZ GRIDER JIM VT 25 87
NV ADAMS RICHARD E 20 87
ID LOBO KENNETH R 27 87
WA HINDS STEVEN 22 86
CA CONNEL RONNIE 27 86
CA JEUDE JIM M SV 23 86
CA SCULATTI JOHN P 26 85
HI FUJIE JASON H 27 83
WA BRUCE WILLIAM VT 22 82
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD 21 82
NV ONESIAN DAVIS SJ 19 82
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A 20 81
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV 27 80
NV BALLARD JIM D 25 77
HI ROSS BARBARA LD 19 76
CA SOUZA TONY E 27 69
NV FAKONAS TONY 18 67
CA PEGORARE ALBERT B VT 22.5 60
CA HADSELL DICK VT 27 60
 
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 DOUBLES EVENT #3
TROPHY PURSE - MONEY SPLIT
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV B 97
NV WALKER ELI K AA 95
AZ GRIDER JIM VT A 94
OR MANN MICHAEL R VT A 94
CA OLIVER JACK C B 93
MT BULLEY GARY SV B 92
NV DAGHER MARK J AA 92
CA VALENCIA MARC M A 92
NV MCDONALD BOB J SV B 91
ID LOBO KENNETH R AA 91
OH BARLOW ROGER A A 90
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD A 89
CA WILSON IAIN C 87
HI KANESHIRO DONALD Y SV C 87
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P VT C 87
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J SV A 86
CA MCNAMARA VINCE SV A 85
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT D 85
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD C 83
CA CONNEL RONNIE A 82
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A C 82
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K A 82
HI FUJIE JASON H B 82
NV BALLARD JIM D A 81
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT B 78
HI ROSS BARBARA LD D 78
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A SV B 77
CA SCULATTI JOHN P C 77
NV ONESIAN DAVIS SJ B 75
ND KAFFAR TIMOTHY J C 75
NV ADAMS RICHARD E D 54
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W SV AA 0
 
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 CLASS SINGLES EVENT #4
TROPHY PURSE - MONEY SPLIT
CA BONETTI GARY AA 100
ID LOBO KENNETH R AA 100
NV DAGHER MARK J AA 100
NV WALKER ELI K AA 100
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I AA 99
NV MARTIN EVAN H AA 99
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV AA 99
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT A 98
NV ONEILL TONY VT A 98
CA MCNAMARA VINCE SV AA 98
CA SHAW LLOYD E SV A 98
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A B 98
NV BALLARD JIM D A 98
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W SV AA 98
CA WADDELL KEVIN L AA 98
HI FUJIE JASON H A 98
CA VALENCIA MARC M AA 98
NV BARDELLI DAVID C A 97
CA WILSON IAIN A 97
NV MCDONALD BOB J SV A 96
MT BULLEY GARY SV A 96
AZ GRIDER JIM VT A 96
OR MANN MICHAEL R VT A 96
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A SV A 96
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K A 96
CA WAGNER RICHARD P A 95
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G AA 95
ND KAFFAR TIMOTHY J A 95
MI NOVAK JAMES M SV B 94
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W VT A 94
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN A 94
CA LOWERY JR JOHN F B 94
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J SV A 94
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD B 92
NV FAKONAS TONY B 92
CA LARKIN VICKIE L LD A 92
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT C 92
CA SCULATTI JOHN P A 92
NV NATHAN JOHN A SV A 91
MO BEVINGTON BRODY M A 91
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P VT A 91
HI KANESHIRO DONALD Y SV A 90
CA OAKHAM JIM A 89
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD A 89
MI MASTEN MAX SV B 84
HI ROSS BARBARA LD D 83
NV ONESIAN DAVIS SJ B 83
CA DAVIS RANDALL C 81
NV ADAMS RICHARD E D 79
NV CONTRERAS GLEN VT A 74
 
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 MCCLENNON HCP EVENT #5
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K 20.5 99 CHAMP
CA OLIVER JACK C 27 97
CA WADDELL KEVIN L 26.5 97 24-26 YARD CHAMP
CA BONILLAS DAN 27 95 27 YARD CHAMP
CA LELIAKOV PAUL 26.5 94
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I 27 93
NV WALKER ELI K 27 93
NV MCDONALD BOB J SV 25.5 92
MT BULLEY GARY SV 22 92 SR VET CHAMP
CA WAGNER RICHARD P 26.5 92
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 27 92
CA BONETTI GARY 27 92
OR MANN MICHAEL R VT 23 92 VET CHAMP
CA WILSON IAIN 27 92
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A SV 22 92 18-23 YARD CHAMP
OH BARLOW ROGER A 24 92
CA LARKIN VICKIE L LD 25 92 LADY CHAMP
NV MARTIN EVAN H 27 91
CA CONNEL RONNIE 27 91
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV 27 91
WA BRUCE WILLIAM VT 22 90
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT 22 90
AZ GRIDER JIM VT 25 90
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W SV 27 90
ND KAFFAR TIMOTHY J 24.5 90
HI KANESHIRO DONALD Y SV 22.5 90
NV DAGHER MARK J 27 89
CA MCNAMARA VINCE SV 25.5 88
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD 27 88
CA SOUZA TONY E 27 87
NV ONEILL TONY VT 26.5 86
MI NOVAK JAMES M SV 25 86
CA SCULATTI JOHN P 26 86
CA CONNEL JR RONNIE 24 85
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD 21 85
ID LOBO KENNETH R 27 85
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT 20.5 85
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN 27 84
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P VT 23.5 84
CA SHAW LLOYD E SV 25 83
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A 20 83
NV ONESIAN DAVIS SJ 19 83 SUB JR CHAMP
CA DAVIS RANDALL 18 83
CA LOWERY JR JOHN F 24.5 83
WA HINDS STEVEN 22 82
CA VALENCIA MARC M 27 82
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J SV 26 82
NV ADAMS RICHARD E 20 81
WA BALL LARRY SV 20 80
NV BALLARD JIM D 25 78
NV CONTRERAS GLEN VT 22 76
HI ROSS BARBARA LD 19 74
CA IGNATOW STEVE J 25 71
HI FUJIE JASON H 27 70
CA LARKIN THOMAS W SV 27 67
MI MASTEN MAX SV 25.5 64
 
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 LEGACY HCP EVENT #6
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W SV 27 96 CHAMP
CA BONILLAS DAN 27 95 27 YARD CHAMP
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A SV 22 95 18-23 YARD CHAMP
NV DAGHER MARK J 27 95
CA CONNEL JR RONNIE 24 94 24-26 YARD CHAMP
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K 20.5 94
NV MARTIN EVAN H 27 93
CA LARKIN THOMAS W SV 27 93 SR VET CHAMP
NV ONEILL TONY VT 26.5 92 VET CHAMP
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 27 92
CA BONETTI GARY 27 92
CA CONNEL RONNIE 27 92
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD 21 92 LADY CHAMP
HI KANESHIRO DONALD Y SV 22.5 92
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I 27 91
CA WAGNER RICHARD P 26.5 91
CA WILSON IAIN 27 91
CA LELIAKOV PAUL 26.5 91
NV ADAMS RICHARD E 20 91
NV WALKER ELI K 27 91
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT 22 90
CA OLIVER JACK C 27 90
OH BARLOW ROGER A 24 90
CA LARKIN VICKIE L LD 25 90
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV 27 90
NV BALLARD JIM D 25 89
CA WADDELL KEVIN L 26.5 89
AZ GRIDER JIM VT 25 88
OR MANN MICHAEL R VT 23 88
NV POOLE STEPHEN R 22 88
ND KAFFAR TIMOTHY J 24.5 87
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN 27 87
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT 20.5 87
CA VALENCIA MARC M 27 87
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J SV 26 87
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A 20 86
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P VT 23.5 86
NV MCDONALD BOB J SV 25.5 85
CA MCNAMARA VINCE SV 25.5 85
CA DAVIS RANDALL 18 85
ID LOBO KENNETH R 27 85
CA SCULATTI JOHN P 26 83
MT BULLEY GARY SV 22 82
CA SHAW LLOYD E SV 25 82
CA IGNATOW STEVE J 25 81
CA SOUZA TONY E 27 79
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD 27 79
HI FUJIE JASON H 27 76
HI ROSS BARBARA LD 19 73
CA LOWERY JR JOHN F 24.5 72
 
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 GWG SINGLES EVENT #7
NV WALKER ELI K AA 200 CHAMP
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W SV AA 199 SR VET CHAMP
NV CHRISTENSEN RON AA 199 AA CHAMP
CA WADDELL KEVIN L AA 199
NV DAGHER MARK J AA 199 R-U CHAMP
NV MARTIN EVAN H AA 198
WA SIMS MARVIN SV AA 198 R-U SR VET
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K A 198 A CHAMP
CA BONETTI GARY AA 197
CA MCNAMARA VINCE SV AA 197
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T JR A 197 JR CHAMP
ID LOBO KENNETH R AA 197
CA MCGARR RONALD P AA 196
MT BULLEY GARY SV A 195
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I AA 195
NV DELONG TODD AA 195
CA WILLEY II JOHN T A 195
NV MERCADANTE SAL AA 195
HI FUJIE JASON H A 195
NV MCKINLAY JERRY B B 195 B CHAMP
AZ GRIDER JIM VT A 194 R-U VET
CA WAGNER RICHARD P A 194
CA BAXTER CRAIG B AA 194
CA STONE TOBE D VT B 194 VET CHAMP
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J AA 194
OH BARLOW ROGER A A 194
ND KAFFAR TIMOTHY J A 194
CA LA BRAQUE CHARLES Y AA 194
HI KANESHIRO DONALD Y SV A 194
CA KETCHUM HAYDEN M SJ C 193 C CHAMP
CA WILSON IAIN A 193
MI NOVAK JAMES M SV B 193
NV BARDELLI DAVID C A 192
CA FOLCHI DARYL E A 192
NV NATHAN JOHN A SV A 192
CA FOLCHI ANGELINA D LD A 192 LADY CHAMP
CA WOMBLE JACOB JR A 192 R-U JR
NV BALLARD JIM D A 192
CA FESLER RON A 192
NV MARTIN PETER VT D 192 C CHAMP
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A SV A 192
CA ALCORIZA RON VT AA 192
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M A 192
CA CURRAN PATRICK W A 192
CA VALENCIA MARC M AA 192
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT A 191
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD B 191 LADY R-U
CA SCULATTI JOHN P A 191
NV MCDONALD BOB J SV A 190
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G AA 190
CA SWINGLE WILLIAM G SV A 190
CA BAIROS AL D B 190
MI MASTEN MAX SV B 190
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV AA 190
CA DUTEY GARY L A 190
NV ONEILL TONY VT A 189
CA KETCHUM TOM L A 189
CA GRAHAM JOE C A 189
NV FINE PAMELA A LD C 189
CA VEGA CHAYTON SJ A 188 SUB JR CHAMP
CA LARKIN VICKIE L LD A 188
CA HARDY DERREL D SV B 188
CO SANTONASTASO MIKE A A 187
CA MCKEAN JOHN P A 187
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J SV A 187
NV DORMAN ROBERT K SV B 186
NV MARILUCH TAMMY LD C 185
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A B 185
CA LOWERY JR JOHN F B 185
NV MCDUFFEE DUANE H VT AA 185
NV INGLE JOHN W SV B 184
CA WILLEY III JOHN T A 184
CA MENDOZA DAN P D 183
CA TURNER WYATT S JR B 183
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN A 183
CA COMBEL HENRI JEAN B 182
NV FAKONAS TONY B 182
NV GRASSINI JOSH C A 180
CA DESCHAINE SR JOHN B 180
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W VT A 180
BC MAGUIRE GARY W VT B 179
CA ENGLER GREGORY L A 179
CA HELLER JIMMY R A 178
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD A 178
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT C 178
CA BONILLA EDGAR B C 177
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P VT A 177
CA HOOD JOHN E C 174
NV ONESIAN DAVIS SJ B 174 R-U SUB JR
CA DAVIS RANDALL C 173
NV ADAMS RICHARD E D 172
CA SHAW LLOYD E SV A 171
NV FRANKLIN KEN L VT B 171
CA COVICH RICHARD A D 168
CA ENGLER DANIEL A 168
HI ROSS BARBARA LD D 167
NV CONTRERAS GLEN VT A 165
NV HORTON GLENN D VT C 165
CA KLUNDBY RALLIN SV C 162
CA HOOD MADISON LJ A 159
NV BASSO MARCIA LD D 157
CA HADSELL DICK VT B 157
NV ABTAHI JALAL SV AA 93
 
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 HANDICAP EVENT #8
TROPHY PURSE - MONEY SPLIT
NV ABTAHI JALAL SV 26 99
CA FOLCHI DARYL E 23.5 97
MT BULLEY GARY SV 22 96
CA BONETTI GARY 27 96
CA OLIVER JACK C 27 96
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV 27 96
NV DAGHER MARK J 27 96
NV MERCADANTE SAL 27 96
CA BONILLA EDGAR B 22 95
NV CHRISTENSEN RON 27 95
CA WADDELL KEVIN L 26.5 95
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 27 94
CA WILLEY II JOHN T 21 94
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A SV 22 94
CA ALCORIZA RON VT 27 94
CA LA BRAQUE CHARLES Y 27 94
NV INGLE JOHN W SV 20.5 93
CA BAXTER CRAIG B 25.5 93
CA SWINGLE WILLIAM G SV 23 93
CA LARKIN THOMAS W SV 27 93
NV WALKER ELI K 27 93
CA BONILLAS DAN 27 92
CA WOMBLE JACOB JR 22 92
NV YOSHIMURA JEFF 19.5 92
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W SV 27 92
ND KAFFAR TIMOTHY J 24.5 92
CA DUTEY GARY L 26 92
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M 27 92
NV MCKINLAY JERRY B 24.5 92
CA VALENCIA MARC M 27 92
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I 27 91
NV MARTIN EVAN H 27 91
CA SOUZA TONY E 27 91
CA FESLER RON 26 91
CA CONNEL JR RONNIE 24 90
NV MCDONALD BOB J SV 25.5 90
CA WAGNER RICHARD P 26.5 90
CA CONNEL RONNIE 27 90
CA MCNAMARA VINCE SV 25.5 90
NV MARILUCH TAMMY LD 20 90
CA WILSON IAIN 27 90
CA VEGA CHAYTON SJ 24 90
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K 20.5 90
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J 27 89
CA LARKIN VICKIE L LD 25 89
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT 20.5 89
CA CURRAN PATRICK W 21.5 89
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J SV 26 89
NV POOLE STEPHEN R 22 89
CA MARAZZANI BOB G SV 24.5 88
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A 20 88
CA COMBEL HENRI JEAN 22 88
CA BAIROS AL D 25 88
ID LOBO KENNETH R 27 88
AZ GRIDER JIM VT 25 87
NV ADAMS RICHARD E 20 87
HI KANESHIRO DONALD Y SV 22.5 87
CA HELLER JIMMY R 27 86
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T JR 24.5 86
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD 27 85
CA COVICH RICHARD A 20.5 85
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P VT 23.5 85
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT 22 84
CA MENDOZA DAN P 20 83
NV DORMAN ROBERT K SV 20 83
CA DUPRE MIKE VT 27 83
NV ONEILL TONY VT 26.5 82
CA WILLEY III JOHN T 27 82
CA SCULATTI JOHN P 26 82
NV BALLARD JIM D 25 81
HI ROSS BARBARA LD 19 80
CA GRAHAM JOE C 24.5 80
CA DAVIS RANDALL 18 80
HI FUJIE JASON H 27 79
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD 21 78
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN 27 78
CA LOWERY JR JOHN F 24.5 76
NV BASSO MARCIA LD 20 73
NV PARKER LANCE G 27 70
 
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 GWG DOUBLES EVENT #9
NV FINE EVAN D AA 99 AA CHAMP
NV CHRISTENSEN RON AA 99 CHAMP
AZ GRIDER JIM VT A 98 A CHAMP
CA BRATTON RANDY A AA 98
NV BULLARD JR RICHARD A AA 98
CA BONETTI GARY AA 97
CA MCNAMARA VINCE SV A 97
CA SWINGLE WILLIAM G SV A 97 SR VET CHAMP
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W SV AA 97
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J SV A 97
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I AA 96
CA ALCORIZA RON VT AA 96 VET CHAMP
CA LA BRAQUE CHARLES Y AA 96
NV WALKER ELI K AA 96
NV GREGERSEN MIKE L A 96
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT B 95 B CHAMP
NV MARTIN EVAN H AA 95
CA LARKIN VICKIE L LD A 95 LADY CHAMP
CA WADDELL KEVIN L AA 95
CA MCGARR RONALD P A 94
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J AA 94
CA BAIROS AL D B 94
MI NOVAK JAMES M SV B 94
NV DAGHER MARK J AA 94
CA MCKEAN JOHN P B 94
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T JR B 93 JR CHAMP
CA WILLEY III JOHN T A 93
CO KASTLE LEE AA 93
OH BARLOW ROGER A A 93
ID LOBO KENNETH R AA 93
CA HELLER JIMMY R AA 92
NV BALLARD JIM D A 92
CA FESLER RON B 92
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J VT A 92
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV B 92
CA OLIVER JACK C B 91
NV MERCADANTE SAL A 91
CA VALENCIA MARC M A 91
HI KANESHIRO DONALD Y SV C 90 C CHAMP
CA WILSON IAIN C 89
CA COMBEL HENRI JEAN D 89
CA SCULATTI JOHN P C 89
NV ONEILL TONY VT A 88
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K A 88
NV MCDONALD BOB J SV B 87
NV WHITTEN DEREK A JR A 87
CA GRAHAM JOE C B 87
NV DELONG TODD AA 87
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD A 87
NV ABTAHI JALAL SV A 87
OR BAUER JIM A 87
CA CURRAN PATRICK W A 87
HI FUJIE JASON H B 87
MT BULLEY GARY SV B 86
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G AA 86
NV MARILUCH TAMMY LD C 86
CA WOMBLE JACOB JR C 86
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN A 86
HI ROSS BARBARA LD D 85
CA BAXTER CRAIG B C 85
CA WILLEY II JOHN T C 85
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A SV B 85
CA WAGNER RICHARD P C 84
CA BONILLA EDGAR B C 84
CA CONNEL RONNIE A 84
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD C 84
NV THRAN RICHARD W D 84
CA VEGA CHAYTON SJ B 84 SUB JR CHAMP
NV MINER KATHY L LD C 83
NV MCKINLAY JERRY B C 83
CA COVICH RICHARD A B 82
CA LARKIN THOMAS W SV A 82
CA FOLCHI DARYL E B 81
CA DUTEY GARY L B 81
CA CONNEL JR RONNIE B 80
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A C 80
CA DUPRE MIKE VT B 79
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT D 78
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P VT C 77
CA HADSELL DICK VT C 77
NV PARKER LANCE G C 76
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M D 75
MI MASTEN MAX SV D 74
NV PROCKISH DAN J SV C 72
NV ONESIAN DAVIS SJ B 70
NV POOLE STEPHEN R A 70
NV DORMAN ROBERT K SV D 63
NV POND JASON B 48
NV ROBERTSON DYLAN R SJ B 36
 
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 GWG PRELIM HCP EVENT #10
CA HELLER JIMMY R 27 98 R-U CHAMP
CA VINES COLTON SJ 20 98 SUB JR CHAMP
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W SV 27 98 SR VET CHAMP
NV CHRISTENSEN RON 27 98 CHAMP
CA WADDELL KEVIN L 27 98
CA BONILLA EDGAR B 23 97
NV YOSHIMURA JEFF 20.5 97
CA LA BRAQUE CHARLES Y 27 97
CA MCGARR RONALD P 27 96
AZ GRIDER JIM VT 25.5 96 VET CHAMP
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T JR 25 96 JR CHAMP
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I 27 95
CA BAXTER CRAIG B 25.5 95
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J 27 95
CA CURRAN PATRICK W 21.5 95
NV GREGERSEN MIKE L 25 95
CA BONETTI GARY 27 94
CA CONNEL RONNIE 27 94
CA MCNAMARA VINCE SV 25.5 94
CA COMBEL HENRI JEAN 22 94
CA VEGA CHAYTON SJ 24 94
CA FESLER RON 26 94
NV BULLARD JR RICHARD A 27 94
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV 27 94
NV WALKER ELI K 27 94
CA MCKEAN JOHN P 21.5 94
NV MCDONALD BOB J SV 25.5 93
CA BONILLAS DAN 27 93
CA OLIVER JACK C 27 93
CA SWINGLE WILLIAM G SV 23 93
CA WILLEY II JOHN T 21 93
CA WILLEY III JOHN T 27 93
CA STONE TOBE D VT 21.5 93
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J VT 27 93
NV MCKINLAY JERRY B 24.5 93
MT BULLEY GARY SV 22 92
NV WHITTEN DEREK A JR 27 92
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 27 92
NV DELAFRANCE ANDREW 20 92
CA ALCORIZA RON VT 27 92
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K 20.5 92
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M 27 92
HI FUJIE JASON H 27 92
CA KETCHUM TOM L 24.5 91
CA WAGNER RICHARD P 26.5 91
NV FINE EVAN D 27 91
NV MARTIN EVAN H 27 91
CA MARAZZANI BOB G SV 24.5 91
NV THRAN RICHARD W 24 91
CA DESCHAINE SR JOHN 20 91
CA LARKIN VICKIE L LD 25 91 LADY CHAMP
NV DAGHER MARK J 27 91
NV ABTAHI JALAL SV 26 91
CA SOUZA TONY E 27 90
CA WILSON IAIN 27 90
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A 20 90
CA WOMBLE JACOB JR 22 90
ID LOBO KENNETH R 27 90
HI KANESHIRO DONALD Y SV 22.5 90
CA DUTEY GARY L 26 90
NV MERCADANTE SAL 27 90
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A SV 22 89
CA LARKIN THOMAS W SV 27 89
CA PUCKETT JIMMIE A 27 89
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT 20.5 89
OR BAUER JIM 27 89
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P VT 23.5 89
CA VALENCIA MARC M 27 89
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J SV 26 89
CA SCULATTI JOHN P 26 89
CA CONNEL JR RONNIE 24 88
CA RUNKLE GEORGE R VT 27 88
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD 21 88
CO KASTLE LEE 26 88
NV BALLARD JIM D 25 88
CA BAIROS AL D 25 88
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT 22 87
CA FOLCHI DARYL E 23.5 87
NV FINE PAMELA A LD 19 87
CA MENDOZA DAN P 20 87
CA BRATTON RANDY A 27 87
NV MARTIN PETER VT 20 87
CA PUCKETT ESTHER LD 25.5 87
MI NOVAK JAMES M SV 25 86
CA GRAHAM JOE C 24.5 85
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD 27 85
NV GRASSINI JOSH C 24 85
NV BASSO MARCIA LD 20 85
CA MASTRELLI ROBERT L SV 24 84
NV MARILUCH TAMMY LD 20 84
HI ROSS BARBARA LD 19 83
NV PROCKISH DAN J SV 26 83
NV ROSE JUSTIN W SJ 19 82
NV POOLE STEPHEN R 22 82
CO SANTONASTASO MIKE A 24 81
NV POND JASON 18 81
NV ONEILL TONY VT 26.5 80
NV DELONG TODD 27 79
MI MASTEN MAX SV 25.5 77
CA DUPRE MIKE VT 27 77
CA HADSELL DICK VT 27 77
CA ENGLER DANIEL 22 75
CA KLUNDBY RALLIN SV 20.5 73
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN 27 71
NV PARKER LANCE G 27 68
NV ROBERTSON DYLAN R SJ 19 59
NV POOLE KATHY LD 20 42
 
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 MONEY HANDICAP EVENT #11
TROPHY PURSE - MONEY SPLIT
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J 27 97
CA BONETTI GARY 27 96
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W SV 27 96
OR BAUER JIM 27 96
CA BAXTER CRAIG B 25.5 95
CA RUNKLE GEORGE R VT 27 95
NV ALAMEDA TIM E 22 95
NV YOSHIMURA JEFF 20.5 95
NV CHRISTENSEN RON 27 95
CA HELLER JIMMY R 27 94
CO KASTLE LEE 26 94
CA FESLER RON 26 94
NV MERCADANTE SAL 27 94
NV MARTIN EVAN H 27 93
CA WILLEY II JOHN T 21 93
CA WILSON IAIN 27 93
CA COMBEL HENRI JEAN 22 93
CA BAIROS AL D 25 93
CA PUCKETT JIMMIE A 27 93
CO SANTONASTASO MIKE A 24 92
CA D'ANTONIO DENNIS F VT 25 92
NV THRAN RICHARD W 24 92
NV BULLARD JR RICHARD A 27 92
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M 27 92
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T JR 25 91
CA BRATTON RANDY A 27 91
CA LA BRAQUE CHARLES Y 27 91
NV WALKER ELI K 27 91
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT 22 90
CA MARAZZANI BOB G SV 24.5 90
CA PUCKETT ESTHER LD 25.5 90
NV MCDONALD BOB J SV 25.5 89
CA MASTRELLI ROBERT L SV 24 89
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD 27 89
CA DAVIS RANDALL 18 89
CA ALCORIZA RON VT 27 89
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV 27 89
NV GREGERSEN MIKE L 25 89
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I 27 88
CA BONILLA EDGAR B 23 88
CA WILLEY III JOHN T 27 88
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT 20.5 88
CA GRAHAM JOE C 24.5 87
NV BLACK TYLER SJ 19 87
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD 21 86
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P VT 23.5 86
CA SCULATTI JOHN P 26 85
HI FUJIE JASON H 27 83
HI ROSS BARBARA LD 19 81
NV BALLARD JIM D 25 80
NV ROSE JUSTIN W SJ 19 79
 
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND 2013 Event 12 GWG HANDICAP EVENT #12
CA KETCHUM HAYDEN M SJ 20 97 CHAMP
CA BONETTI GARY 27 96 3RD
CO KASTLE LEE 26.5 96
CA DESCHAINE SR JOHN 20.5 96 R-U CHAMP
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J VT 27 96 VET CHAMP
NV WALKER ELI K 27 96 4TH
NV FINE EVAN D 27 95
CA BONILLAS DAN 27 95
CA COMBEL HENRI JEAN 22 95
CA ALCORIZA RON VT 27 95
OR BAUER JIM 27 95
CA CONNEL RONNIE 27 94
NV MERCADANTE SAL 27 94
NV GREGERSEN MIKE L 25 94
CA BRATTON RANDY A 27 93
NV GRASSINI JOSH C 24 93
NV YOSHIMURA JEFF 20.5 93
CA BAIROS AL D 25 93
NV MARTIN PETER VT 20 93
NV BULLARD JR RICHARD A 27 93
NV CHRISTENSEN RON 27 93
CA PUCKETT JIMMIE A 27 93
CA MCKEAN JOHN P 21.5 93
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J SV 26 93 SR VET CHAMP
AZ GRIDER JIM VT 25.5 92
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T JR 25 92 JR CHAMP
CA WILLEY II JOHN T 21 92
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W SV 27 92
CA DUTEY GARY L 26 92
CO SANTONASTASO MIKE A 24 91
CA FOLCHI DARYL E 23.5 91
CA WILSON IAIN 27 91
CA LARKIN VICKIE L LD 25 91 LADY CHAMP
CA WADDELL KEVIN L 27 91
NV HUMMEL ERRETT A 22 91
NV MARTIN EVAN H 27 90
CA HELLER JIMMY R 27 90
CA MCNAMARA VINCE SV 25.5 90
CA RUNKLE GEORGE R VT 27 90
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A 20 90
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J 27 90
NV DAGHER MARK J 27 90
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P VT 22 89
NV MCDONALD BOB J SV 25.5 89
CA BONILLA EDGAR B 23 89
NV THRAN RICHARD W 24 89
ID LOBO KENNETH R 27 89
HI KANESHIRO DONALD Y SV 22.5 89
CA MCGARR RONALD P 27 88
NV ALAMEDA TIM E 22 88
CA STONE TOBE D VT 21.5 88
CA FESLER RON 26 88
CA DAVIS RANDALL 18 88
OH BARLOW ROGER A 24 88
HI TSUE RICHARD T VT 20.5 88
CA VALENCIA MARC M 27 88
CA SCULATTI JOHN P 26 88
NV WHITTEN DEREK A JR 27 87
CA OLIVER JACK C 27 87
CA WOMBLE JACOB JR 22 87
NV DELAFRANCE ANDREW 20 87
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H SV 27 87
NV ONEILL TONY VT 26.5 86
CA D'ANTONIO DENNIS F VT 25 86
CA SOUZA TONY E 27 86
NV FINE PAMELA A LD 19 86
CA LARGENT KERRIE M LD 27 86
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A SV 22 86
NV MINER KATHY L LD 27 86
NV ABTAHI JALAL SV 26 86
CA CURRAN PATRICK W 21.5 86
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I 27 85
CA MARAZZANI BOB G SV 24.5 85
CA SWINGLE WILLIAM G SV 23 85
CA MENDOZA DAN P 20 85
CA WILLEY III JOHN T 27 85
CA VEGA CHAYTON SJ 24 85 SUB JR CHAMP
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P VT 23.5 85
CA CONNEL JR RONNIE 24 84
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 27 84
NV MARTIN LYNN E LD 21 84
CA LA BRAQUE CHARLES Y 27 84
NV MCKINLAY JERRY B 24.5 84
CA WAGNER RICHARD P 26.5 83
CA PUCKETT ESTHER LD 25.5 83
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M 27 83
CA TURNER WYATT S JR 25 82
NV BALLARD JIM D 25 81
NV HILDEBRAND JACOB R 21 79
CA MASTRELLI ROBERT L SV 24 78
CA KLUNDBY RALLIN SV 20.5 78
HI FUJIE JASON H 27 78
CA COVICH RICHARD A 20.5 77
NV BLACK TYLER SJ 19 77
CA GRAHAM JOE C 24.5 76
NV BASSO MARCIA LD 20 75
CA HADSELL DICK VT 27 73
NV ROSE JUSTIN W SJ 19 72
HI ROSS BARBARA LD 19 70
NV PROCKISH DAN J SV 26 60
H.O.A.
EVENTS 1-12 EXCEPT 11
NV ELI WALKER 1148 CHAMP
NV MARK DAGHER 1137 AA
AZ JIM GRIDER 1115 A
NV LYNN MARTIN 1055 B
CA JEFFREY GORRELL 1054 C
HI RICHARD TSUE 1061 D
CA KERRY LARGENT 1041 LADY
MN BURTON FOSSE 1092 VET
CA VINCE MCNAMARA 1144 SR VET
H.A.A.
EVENTS 7-9-12
NV ELI WALKER 392 CHAMP
NV RON CHRISTENSEN 391 AA
AZ JIM GRIDER 384 A
CA AL BAIROS 377 B
CA EDGAR BONILLA 350 C
NV RICHARD COVICH 327 D
CA VICKIE LARKIN 374 LADY
CA RON ALCORIZA 383 VET
NV ROBERT CLEMENT 388 SR VET
NV KYLE HOFFMEYER 382 JR
CA CHAYTON VEGA 357 SUB JR