Golden West Grand ATA 2012 - May 1-6
Sage Hill Clay Sports

GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 1  EVENT #1 SINGLES
NAME
SC
CLASS
TARGETS SHOT
SCORE
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
   
AA 
100
100
MT LEE JASON C        
   
AA 
100
100
MT BULLEY GARY        
SV 
A  
100
99
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
A  
100
99
NV DAGHER MARK J      
   
AA 
100
99
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
A  
100
99
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
AA 
100
98
NV FINE EVAN D        
   
AA 
100
97
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
SV 
B  
100
97
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
A  
100
97
CA DE BIE WILLIAM DALE
   
B  
100
97
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
AA 
100
97
CA BRUNET JOHN C      
   
A  
100
97
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
AA 
100
97
AZ SCHATZ KENNETH A   
   
A  
100
97
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
A  
100
97
NV CLARK ROBERT       
   
B  
100
96
CA WINTERS ERIC A     
   
A  
100
96
AZ SCHATZ SHERRY A    
LD 
A  
100
96
IL WALKER MICHAEL R   
   
B  
100
96
CA DRAKE DAN A        
   
A  
100
94
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
B  
100
94
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
A  
100
94
CA LARKIN VICKIE L    
LD 
A  
100
94
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
A  
100
93
AZ GRIDER JIM         
VT 
A  
100
92
NV FINE PAMELA A      
LD 
C  
100
91
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
A  
100
90
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
SV 
AA 
100
90
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
A  
100
90
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
B  
100
90
CA GOTSHALL PAUL S    
   
B  
100
89
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
B  
100
89
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
D  
100
89
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
D  
100
87
CA DIDRECKSON DARRELL E
   
A  
100
86
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
B  
100
85
TROPHY PURSE TIES DIVIDE
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 2  EVENT #2 HANDICAP
NAME
SC
YDGE
TARGETS SHOT
SCORE
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
22.5
100
99
CA WINTERS ERIC A     
   
22
100
95
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
26.5
100
95
CA GOTSHALL PAUL S    
   
18
100
94
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W 
VT 
27
100
94
NV WALKER SR  ELI K   
   
27
100
94
CA DE BIE WILLIAM DALE
   
21.5
100
93
IL WALKER MICHAEL R   
   
24
100
93
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
20.5
100
92
NV DAGHER MARK J      
   
27
100
92
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
SV 
26.5
100
92
NV FINE PAMELA A      
LD 
19
100
91
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
22
100
91
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
27
100
91
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
26
100
91
AZ GRIDER JIM         
VT 
27
100
90
NV MATOSSIAN STEVEN J 
   
27
100
90
NV CLARK ROBERT       
   
20
100
89
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
23
100
89
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
27
100
89
NV FRANKLIN KEN L     
   
26
100
89
NV FINE EVAN D        
   
27
100
88
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
SV 
26
100
88
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
27
100
87
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
23.5
100
86
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
   
27
100
85
CA LARKIN VICKIE L    
LD 
25
100
85
AZ SCHATZ KENNETH A   
   
26.5
100
85
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
26
100
85
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
21.5
100
84
OH BARLOW ROGER A     
   
26
100
84
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
26
100
84
CA LARKIN THOMAS W    
SV 
25
100
83
CA CAMY ROBERT M      
   
26.5
100
83
AZ SCHATZ SHERRY A    
LD 
24
100
82
CA SCHEEPE WOUTER     
   
23
100
81
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
22
100
81
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
19
100
80
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
20
100
70
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
25
100
68
TROPHY PURSE TIES DIVIDE
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 3  EVENT #3 DOUBLES
NAME
SC
CLASS
TARGETS SHOT
SCORE
NV FINE EVAN D        
   
AA 
100
98
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
A  
100
96
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
B  
100
95
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
AA 
100
95
NV DAGHER MARK J      
   
AA 
100
95
NV MATOSSIAN STEVEN J 
   
AA 
100
95
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
B  
100
95
CA DRAKE DAN A        
   
A  
100
94
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
A  
100
94
OH BARLOW ROGER A     
   
A  
100
94
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
SV 
A  
100
94
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
B  
100
94
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
B  
100
91
CA LARKIN THOMAS W    
SV 
A  
100
90
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
A  
100
90
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
AA 
100
89
CA LARKIN VICKIE L    
LD 
A  
100
89
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
A  
100
89
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
B  
100
89
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
SV 
C  
100
88
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
   
AA 
100
87
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W 
VT 
C  
100
87
NV KNOX BILL          
   
C  
100
86
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
C  
100
86
AZ GRIDER JIM         
VT 
A  
100
85
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
B  
100
84
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
C  
100
83
MT BULLEY GARY        
SV 
A  
100
81
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
B  
100
81
NV LUCAS JACK L       
SV 
C  
100
79
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
B  
100
74
NV CLARK ROBERT       
   
A  
100
69
NV FINE PAMELA A      
LD 
D  
100
68
CA GOTSHALL PAUL S    
   
D  
100
65
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
B  
100
51
TROPHY PURSE TIES DIVIDE
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 4  EVENT #4 CLASS SINGLES
NAME
SC
CLASS
TARGETS SHOT
SCORE
NV DAGHER MARK J      
   
AA 
100
100
NV MCDONALD BOB J     
VT 
AA 
100
99
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 
   
AA 
100
99
NV THRAN RICHARD W    
   
AA 
100
99
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
AA 
100
99
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
SV 
AA 
100
99
MT LEE JASON C        
   
AA 
100
98
MI MASTEN MAX         
SV 
A  
100
98
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
AA 
100
98
CA LARKIN VICKIE L    
LD 
A  
100
98
CA WADDELL KEVIN L    
   
AA 
100
98
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
AA 
100
98
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
A  
100
98
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
A  
100
97
CA ALCORIZA RON       
VT 
AA 
100
97
AZ SCHATZ KENNETH A   
   
A  
100
97
IL WALKER MICHAEL R   
   
B  
100
97
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
   
AA 
100
96
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
SV 
B  
100
96
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
A  
100
96
NV FRANKLIN KEN L     
   
A  
100
96
NV LUCAS JACK L       
SV 
B  
100
96
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
A  
100
96
CA SCHEEPE WOUTER     
   
B  
100
95
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
B  
100
95
CA DIDRECKSON DARRELL E
   
A  
100
95
MI NOVAK JAMES M      
SV 
A  
100
95
CA BONETTI GARY       
   
AA 
100
94
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
A  
100
94
NV FINE PAMELA A      
LD 
C  
100
94
CA DE BIE WILLIAM DALE
   
B  
100
94
CA WINTERS ERIC A     
   
A  
100
94
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
A  
100
94
AZ GRIDER JIM         
VT 
A  
100
93
NV KNOX BILL          
   
A  
100
93
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
D  
100
93
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P 
VT 
A  
100
93
CA DICKSON KEVIN W    
   
B  
100
93
NV DORMAN ROBERT K    
SV 
D  
100
92
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
A  
100
92
CA BRUNET JOHN C      
   
A  
100
92
AZ SCHATZ SHERRY A    
LD 
A  
100
92
CA BALUKOFF JASON A   
   
A  
100
92
NV CRYAN JAMES D      
   
A  
100
91
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
B  
100
91
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
B  
100
90
CA GOMES BOB W        
SV 
A  
100
90
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W 
VT 
A  
100
90
FL BALUKOFF JOHN J    
   
A  
100
90
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
B  
100
89
NV CLARK ROBERT       
   
B  
100
88
CA WELSH CRAIG H      
VT 
D  
100
88
CA WELSH PAULINE A    
LD 
B  
100
88
MT BULLEY GARY        
SV 
A  
100
87
CA SHAW LLOYD E       
SV 
B  
100
87
CA WASHER BRENT       
   
C  
100
87
CA CAMY ROBERT M      
   
A  
100
87
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M 
   
A  
100
85
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
A  
100
82
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
D  
100
82
CA MARINO MICHAEL     
   
D  
100
79
CA BALUKOFF JAN       
VT 
D  
100
61
NV WALKER SR  ELI K   
   
AA 
100
0
TROPHY PURSE TIES DIVIDE
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 5  EVENT #5 MCCLENNAN HCP
NAME
SC
CLASS
TARGETS SHOT
SCORE
CA WADDELL KEVIN L    
   
27
100
97
CHAMP
NV THRAN RICHARD W    
   
24
100
96
24-26 YD
MI NOVAK JAMES M      
SV 
25
100
95
SR VET
CA BONILLAS DAN       
   
27
100
94
27 YD
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S 
   
27
100
93
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 
   
27
100
93
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
23
100
93
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
22.5
100
93
18-23 YD
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
26
100
93
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
26.5
100
93
CA DIDRECKSON DARRELL E
   
18
100
92
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
27
100
92
CA VONALLMEN JIM      
VT 
27
100
92
CA SMITH STEVEN R     
   
27
100
92
NV CRYAN JAMES D      
   
27
100
92
NV DAGHER MARK J      
   
27
100
92
IL WALKER MICHAEL R   
   
24
100
92
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P 
VT 
23
100
92
VET
CA GOMES BOB W        
SV 
18
100
91
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
27
100
91
NV SIEGLER DAVID A    
   
27
100
91
CA DICKSON KEVIN W    
   
22.5
100
91
CA GOTSHALL PAUL S    
   
18
100
90
CA DE BIE WILLIAM DALE
   
21.5
100
90
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
27
100
90
LADY
CA CORLEY FREDDIE S   
SV 
20.5
100
90
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M 
   
22
100
90
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
SV 
26
100
89
CA WINTERS ERIC A     
   
22
100
89
CA DESCHAINE SR JOHN  
   
20
100
89
CA ALCORIZA RON       
VT 
27
100
89
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
SV 
26.5
100
89
CA MCNALLY JR JOHN E  
   
27
100
89
CA MARAZZANI BOB G    
   
23.5
100
88
CA WILSON IAIN        
   
25
100
88
AZ SCHATZ KENNETH A   
   
26.5
100
88
NV MCDONALD BOB J     
VT 
25
100
87
AZ GRIDER JIM         
VT 
27
100
87
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
   
27
100
87
CA BONETTI GARY       
   
27
100
87
CA HELLER JIMMY R     
   
27
100
87
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
23.5
100
87
SUB JR
NV CLARK ROBERT       
   
20
100
87
CA PINOLI ALLEN L     
   
27
100
86
CA WASHER BRENT       
   
18
100
86
FL BALUKOFF JOHN J    
   
21
100
86
CA HAMMOND JAMES E    
   
26.5
100
86
MT BULLEY GARY        
SV 
23.5
100
85
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
19
100
85
CA WELSH PAULINE A    
LD 
24
100
85
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M  
   
26.5
100
85
NV KNOX BILL          
   
21
100
84
CA MATTOS JAMES       
   
25
100
84
CA LARKIN THOMAS W    
SV 
25
100
84
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J   
VT 
25
100
84
CA BALUKOFF JASON A   
   
23
100
84
CA SHAW LLOYD E       
SV 
23
100
83
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
20.5
100
83
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
26
100
83
CA CAMY ROBERT M      
   
26.5
100
83
NV FINE PAMELA A      
LD 
19
100
82
CA MARINO MICHAEL     
   
18
100
81
NV DORMAN ROBERT K    
SV 
20
100
81
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
26
100
81
AZ SCHATZ SHERRY A    
LD 
24
100
80
MI MASTEN MAX         
SV 
25.5
100
79
OH BARLOW ROGER A     
   
26
100
79
CA LARKIN VICKIE L    
LD 
25
100
79
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
22
100
78
NV LUCAS JACK L       
SV 
23.5
100
78
CA SCHEEPE WOUTER     
   
23
100
77
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W 
VT 
27
100
77
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
22
100
77
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
25
100
77
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
20
100
76
NV FRANKLIN KEN L     
   
26
100
76
CA WELSH CRAIG H      
VT 
25
100
75
CA BALUKOFF JAN       
VT 
21
100
73
CA IGNATOW STEVE J    
   
25
100
72
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
21.5
100
72
CA PAXSON JOHN L      
   
22
100
30
NV WALKER SR  ELI K   
   
27
100
0
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 6  EVENT #6 SILVER LEGACY HCP
NAME
SC
CLASS
TARGETS SHOT
SCORE
CA SMITH STEVEN R     
   
27
100
98
CHAMP
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S 
   
27
100
97
27 YD
CA BONILLAS DAN       
   
27
100
96
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
26.5
100
96
24-26 YD
MT BULLEY GARY        
SV 
23.5
100
94
18-23 YD
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
26
100
93
SR VET
CA DICKSON KEVIN W    
   
22.5
100
93
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
23.5
100
92
SUB JR
IL WALKER MICHAEL R   
   
24
100
92
CA BONETTI GARY       
   
27
100
91
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
20.5
100
91
LADY
CA GOMES BOB W        
SV 
18
100
90
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
27
100
90
CA WADDELL KEVIN L    
   
27
100
90
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M 
   
22
100
90
CA HAMMOND JAMES E    
   
26.5
100
90
NV MCDONALD BOB J     
VT 
25
100
89
AZ GRIDER JIM         
VT 
27
100
89
VET
CA PINOLI ALLEN L     
   
27
100
89
CA DESCHAINE SR JOHN  
   
20
100
89
CA ALCORIZA RON       
VT 
27
100
89
CA LARKIN THOMAS W    
SV 
25
100
89
NV SIEGLER DAVID A    
   
27
100
89
CA MCNALLY JR JOHN E  
   
27
100
89
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 
   
27
100
88
CA WILSON IAIN        
   
25
100
88
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
22
100
88
OH BARLOW ROGER A     
   
26
100
88
CA THOMAS RAY         
   
27
100
88
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M  
   
26.5
100
88
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P 
VT 
23
100
88
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
   
27
100
87
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
23
100
87
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
27
100
87
NV CRYAN JAMES D      
   
27
100
87
NV DAGHER MARK J      
   
27
100
87
FL BALUKOFF JOHN J    
   
21
100
87
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
SV 
26
100
86
NV THRAN RICHARD W    
   
24
100
86
CA WASHER BRENT       
   
18
100
86
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
19
100
86
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
26
100
86
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
27
100
85
CA CAMY ROBERT M      
   
26.5
100
85
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
22.5
100
84
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
26
100
84
CA SCHEEPE WOUTER     
   
23
100
83
CA VONALLMEN JIM      
VT 
27
100
81
CA SHAW LLOYD E       
SV 
23
100
80
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J   
VT 
25
100
80
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
SV 
26.5
100
80
CA BALUKOFF JASON A   
   
23
100
79
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
22
100
78
CA MARINO MICHAEL     
   
18
100
78
CA BALUKOFF JAN       
VT 
21
100
77
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
25
100
77
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
21.5
100
76
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
20
100
76
CA MENCHINELLA JOHN   
   
27
100
75
CA IGNATOW STEVE J    
   
25
100
74
CA LARKIN VICKIE L    
LD 
25
100
74
CA HELLER JIMMY R     
   
27
100
73
NV WALKER SR  ELI K   
   
27
100
0
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 7  EVENT #7 CHAMPIONSHIP SGLS
NAME
SC
CLASS
TARGETS SHOT
SCORE
NV MARTIN EVAN H      
   
AA 
200
200
CHAMP
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
   
AA 
200
199
RUNNER UP
NV WALKER SR  ELI K   
   
AA 
200
199
AA
MT LEE JASON C        
   
AA 
200
198
CA BONETTI GARY       
   
AA 
200
198
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
A  
200
198
SUB JR
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
A  
200
198
A
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S 
   
AA 
200
197
CA HELLER JIMMY R     
   
A  
200
197
CA MCNAMARA VINCE     
SV 
A  
200
197
SR VET
CA FOLCHI ANGELINA D  
LD 
A  
200
197
LADY
NV BALLARD JIM D      
   
A  
200
197
NV THRAN RICHARD W    
   
AA 
200
197
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
AA 
200
197
NV AKINS DAVE G       
   
AA 
200
196
CA SWINGLE WILLIAM G  
VT 
B  
200
196
B
NV DELONG TODD        
   
AA 
200
196
CA WADDELL KEVIN L    
   
AA 
200
196
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
A  
200
196
NV MATOSSIAN STEVEN J 
   
AA 
200
196
CA VONALLMEN JIM      
VT 
AA 
200
195
VET
NV MINER KATHY L      
LD 
A  
200
195
AZ SCHATZ SHERRY A    
LD 
A  
200
195
LADY RU
CA SMITH STEVEN R     
   
AA 
200
195
NV DAGHER MARK J      
   
AA 
200
195
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
A  
200
195
CA MCGARR RONALD P    
   
AA 
200
194
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
SV 
B  
200
194
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J
   
A  
200
194
CA ALCORIZA RON       
VT 
AA 
200
194
VET RU
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
AA 
200
194
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
AA 
200
194
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M 
   
A  
200
194
CA WAGNER RICHARD P   
   
A  
200
193
CA VAUGHN SR PHILIP R 
VT 
A  
200
193
CA WILLEY III JOHN T  
JR 
A  
200
193
JR
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
A  
200
193
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J  
VT 
A  
200
193
AZ GRIDER JIM         
VT 
A  
200
192
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 
   
AA 
200
192
NV KNOX BILL          
   
A  
200
192
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
A  
200
192
AZ SCHATZ KENNETH A   
   
A  
200
192
CA BAXTER CRAIG B     
   
A  
200
191
CA BERTAGNOLLI COLTON L
JR 
A  
200
191
JR RU
NV DICKINSON PETER M  
VT 
AA 
200
191
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
SV 
AA 
200
191
CA HAMMOND JAMES E    
   
A  
200
191
NV LUCAS JACK L       
SV 
B  
200
191
CA AUDISIO DOMENIC O  
   
AA 
200
190
MI NOVAK JAMES M      
SV 
A  
200
190
CA BALUKOFF JASON A   
   
A  
200
190
CA HEENAN RICHARD R   
VT 
B  
200
190
CA MCNALLY JR JOHN E  
   
AA 
200
190
CA ABRAHAM FERDI      
   
AA 
200
189
NV CUMINGS JIM        
   
A  
200
189
OH BARLOW ROGER A     
   
A  
200
189
CA THOMAS RAY         
   
AA 
200
189
NV MCDUFFEE DUANE H   
   
AA 
200
189
CA CURRAN PATRICK W   
   
A  
200
189
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
A  
200
189
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
B  
200
189
CA BRUSH LARRY W      
   
A  
200
188
NV MARILUCH TAMMY     
LD 
C  
200
188
C
CA WILLEY II JOHN T   
   
B  
200
188
FL BALUKOFF JOHN J    
   
A  
200
188
CA CAMY ROBERT M      
   
A  
200
188
CA KETCHUM TOM L      
   
A  
200
187
OR MANN MICHAEL R     
VT 
A  
200
187
CA MARAZZANI BOB G    
   
A  
200
187
CA PINOLI ALLEN L     
   
AA 
200
187
CA DRISCOLL GUS       
SJ 
D  
200
187
D
CA STONE TOBE D       
VT 
C  
200
187
NV HUMMEL ERRETT A    
   
A  
200
187
CA KLUNDBY RALLIN     
SV 
B  
200
187
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P 
VT 
A  
200
187
MT BULLEY GARY        
SV 
A  
200
186
CA MENDOZA DAN P      
   
D  
200
186
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
B  
200
186
CA BRUNET JOHN C      
   
A  
200
186
IL WALKER MICHAEL R   
   
B  
200
186
CA GOMES BOB W        
SV 
A  
200
185
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A  
   
D  
200
185
CA DIDRECKSON DARRELL E
   
A  
200
185
CA KERR GALE G        
VT 
A  
200
185
NV CRYAN JAMES D      
   
A  
200
185
NV FRANKLIN KEN L     
   
A  
200
185
NV MCDONALD BOB J     
VT 
AA 
200
184
NV WHITTEN DEREK A    
JR 
AA 
200
184
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
B  
200
184
CA BELLECI GINO M     
   
AA 
200
184
CA WILSON IAIN        
   
A  
200
184
CA WOMBLE JACOB       
SJ 
B  
200
184
SUB JR RU
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
B  
200
184
CA DICKSON KEVIN W    
   
B  
200
184
CA HOOD KENNEDY A     
SJ 
A  
200
183
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
D  
200
183
WA SIMS MARVIN        
SV 
AA 
200
183
NV SIEGLER DAVID A    
   
AA 
200
183
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M  
   
A  
200
183
CA LARKIN VICKIE L    
LD 
A  
200
182
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J   
VT 
A  
200
182
CA WELSH PAULINE A    
LD 
B  
200
182
CA HARDY DERREL D     
SV 
A  
200
182
CA HADSELL DICK       
   
B  
200
182
CA DE BIE WILLIAM DALE
   
B  
200
181
MI MASTEN MAX         
SV 
A  
200
181
NV ZEHNER ALLEN B     
SV 
B  
200
180
NV FINE PAMELA A      
LD 
C  
200
180
CA KETCHUM HAYDEN M   
SJ 
D  
200
180
CA DRAKE DAN A        
   
A  
200
179
CA GAVIN LOGAN        
SJ 
A  
200
179
CA DUBOISE JIM        
   
A  
200
177
CA GOOKIN ZANE J      
JR 
D  
200
176
CA WASHER BRENT       
   
C  
200
176
NV PARKER LANCE G     
   
B  
200
176
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W 
VT 
A  
200
174
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
A  
200
173
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
D  
200
173
BC MAGUIRE GARY W     
VT 
B  
200
172
CA SHAW LLOYD E       
SV 
B  
200
172
CA BELLECI VINCENT Z  
SJ 
B  
200
172
CA DAVIS RANDALL      
   
C  
200
168
CA WELSH CRAIG H      
VT 
D  
200
167
CA COVICH RICHARD A   
   
C  
200
166
CA EAGLER
JR 
A
200
166
CA MARINO MICHAEL     
   
D  
200
165
CA BELLECI ANTHONY J  
   
C  
200
163
CA BONILLA EDGAR B    
   
C  
200
159
CA BALUKOFF JAN       
VT 
D  
200
158
NJ WAITE II STEPHEN M 
   
A  
200
156
CA KING DOUGLAS J     
   
AA 
200
98
NV CLARK ROBERT       
   
B  
200
92
CA FORNARI DONALD     
VT 
A  
200
88
CA CORLEY FREDDIE S   
SV 
A  
200
87
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 8  EVENT #8 FRIDAY'S HANDICAP
NAME
SC
CLASS
TARGETS SHOT
SCORE
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 
   
27
100
97
CA ALCORIZA RON       
VT 
27
100
97
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
26.5
100
97
NV WALKER SR  ELI K   
   
27
100
96
CA BONETTI GARY       
   
27
100
95
CA BELLECI GINO M     
   
24.5
100
95
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S 
   
27
100
94
NV MARTIN EVAN H      
   
27
100
94
CA ABRAHAM FERDI      
   
27
100
94
CA MCNAMARA VINCE     
SV 
24
100
94
CA GOMES BOB W        
SV 
18
100
94
NV MARILUCH TAMMY     
LD 
20
100
94
CA WASHER BRENT       
   
18
100
94
CA SMITH STEVEN R     
   
27
100
94
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M 
   
22
100
94
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P 
VT 
23
100
94
CA BRUSH LARRY W      
   
24.5
100
93
CA BONILLAS DAN       
   
27
100
93
NV DELONG TODD        
   
27
100
93
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
23.5
100
93
CA DE BIE WILLIAM DALE
   
21.5
100
93
CA BELLECI VINCENT Z  
SJ 
20.5
100
93
CA LARKIN THOMAS W    
SV 
25
100
93
IL WALKER MICHAEL R   
   
24
100
93
OR MANN MICHAEL R     
VT 
24
100
92
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
27
100
92
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
27
100
92
NV DAGHER MARK J      
   
27
100
92
CA DICKSON KEVIN W    
   
22.5
100
92
CA WILLEY II JOHN T   
   
21
100
91
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J
   
26
100
91
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
23
100
91
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
22.5
100
91
CA HAMMOND JAMES E    
   
26.5
100
91
MT BULLEY GARY        
SV 
23.5
100
90
AZ GRIDER JIM         
VT 
27
100
90
CA WAGNER RICHARD P   
   
26.5
100
90
NV WHITTEN DEREK A    
JR 
27
100
90
CA PINOLI ALLEN L     
   
27
100
90
CA WOMBLE JACOB       
SJ 
19
100
90
NV BALLARD JIM D      
   
24
100
90
NV THRAN RICHARD W    
   
24
100
90
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J   
VT 
25
100
90
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
27
100
90
CA MCGARR RONALD P    
   
27
100
89
NV MCDONALD BOB J     
VT 
25
100
89
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
   
27
100
89
CA KING DOUGLAS J     
   
26
100
89
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
22
100
89
CA HELLER JIMMY R     
   
27
100
89
CA BELLECI ANTHONY J  
   
20
100
89
CA GOOKIN ZANE J      
JR 
19
100
89
CA DAVIS RANDALL      
   
19.5
100
89
CA VONALLMEN JIM      
VT 
27
100
89
NV SIEGLER DAVID A    
   
27
100
89
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
26
100
89
CA MARAZZANI BOB G    
   
23.5
100
88
CA WILSON IAIN        
   
25
100
88
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
19
100
88
CA WADDELL KEVIN L    
   
27
100
88
CA BALUKOFF JASON A   
   
23
100
88
FL BALUKOFF JOHN J    
   
21
100
88
CA HARDY DERREL D     
SV 
25
100
88
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
20.5
100
87
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
22
100
87
CA MCNALLY JR JOHN E  
   
27
100
87
CA SCHEEPE WOUTER     
   
23
100
86
NV AKINS DAVE G       
   
27
100
86
CA WILLEY III JOHN T  
JR 
26
100
86
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A  
   
18
100
86
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
21.5
100
86
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J  
VT 
27
100
86
NV PARKER LANCE G     
   
27
100
86
CA BONILLA EDGAR B    
   
22.5
100
85
CA MORROW VINCENT D   
   
24
100
85
NV CLARK ROBERT       
   
20
100
85
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
26
100
85
CA MCVEY MIKE E       
   
23
100
85
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
25
100
85
CA SCULATTI JOHN P    
   
26
100
85
CA SHAW LLOYD E       
SV 
23
100
84
NV CUMINGS JIM        
   
25.5
100
84
CA JEFFERS DOUG G     
   
23
100
84
CA BAXTER CRAIG B     
   
27
100
82
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
26
100
82
CA COVICH RICHARD A   
   
20.5
100
80
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
SV 
26.5
100
80
CA CAMY ROBERT M      
   
26.5
100
80
CA MARINO MICHAEL     
   
18
100
79
CA LARKIN VICKIE L    
LD 
25
100
79
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
SV 
26
100
78
CA PAXSON JOHN L      
   
22
100
78
CA MATTOS JAMES       
   
25
100
77
CA BALUKOFF JAN       
VT 
21
100
76
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
20
100
76
CA BERGELEEN ASHLEY   
LD 
19.5
100
67
TROPHY PURSE TIES DIVIDE
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 9  EVENT #9 CHAMPIONSHIP DBLS
NAME
SC
CLASS
TARGETS SHOT
SCORE
CA ALCORIZA RON       
VT 
AA 
100
100
CHAMP
NV BULLARD JR RICHARD A
   
AA 
100
99
NV WALKER SR  ELI K   
   
AA 
100
99
AA
CA HELLER JIMMY R     
   
AA 
100
98
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S 
   
AA 
100
97
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN   
   
A  
100
97
A
CA WADDELL KEVIN L    
   
AA 
100
97
NV DAGHER MARK J      
   
AA 
100
97
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
SV 
A  
100
97
SR VET
NV MATOSSIAN STEVEN J 
   
AA 
100
97
NV FINE EVAN D        
   
AA 
100
96
NV CROUSE JAMES H     
   
AA 
100
96
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
AA 
100
96
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
AA 
100
96
NV MARTIN EVAN H      
   
AA 
100
95
CA BONETTI GARY       
   
AA 
100
95
CA VONALLMEN JIM      
VT 
AA 
100
95
VET
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
A  
100
95
NV SIEGLER DAVID A    
   
A  
100
95
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
   
AA 
100
94
CA KING DOUGLAS J     
   
B  
100
94
CA ABRAHAM FERDI      
   
AA 
100
94
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J
   
B  
100
94
B
CA COVICH RICHARD A   
   
C  
100
94
C
MI NOVAK JAMES M      
SV 
B  
100
94
OH BARLOW ROGER A     
   
A  
100
94
NV DICKINSON PETER M  
VT 
A  
100
94
BC MAGUIRE GARY W     
VT 
B  
100
93
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 
   
AA 
100
93
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
B  
100
93
SUB JR
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W 
VT 
C  
100
93
CA HEENAN RICHARD R   
VT 
B  
100
93
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
B  
100
93
NV MCDONALD BOB J     
VT 
B  
100
92
AZ GRIDER JIM         
VT 
A  
100
92
NV DELONG TODD        
   
AA 
100
92
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
B  
100
92
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
B  
100
92
NV AKINS DAVE G       
   
A  
100
91
CA WILLEY III JOHN T  
JR 
A  
100
91
JR
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
A  
100
91
LADY
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
A  
100
91
CA BALUKOFF JASON A   
   
A  
100
91
CA MCNALLY JR JOHN E  
   
AA 
100
91
CA CURRAN PATRICK W   
   
B  
100
91
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P 
VT 
B  
100
91
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
B  
100
91
CA MCGARR RONALD P    
   
A  
100
90
NV WHITTEN DEREK A    
JR 
A  
100
90
NV BALLARD JIM D      
   
C  
100
90
CA HAMMOND JAMES E    
   
A  
100
90
CA BRUSH LARRY W      
   
B  
100
89
CA MCNAMARA VINCE     
SV 
A  
100
89
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
B  
100
89
NV KNOX BILL          
   
C  
100
88
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
B  
100
88
CA MORROW VINCENT D   
   
B  
100
88
CA WILLEY II JOHN T   
   
C  
100
88
CA DRAKE DAN A        
   
A  
100
87
CA FOLCHI DARYL E     
   
C  
100
87
CA WILSON IAIN        
   
B  
100
87
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J  
VT 
A  
100
87
NV MCDUFFEE DUANE H   
   
B  
100
87
CA HADSELL DICK       
   
C  
100
87
CA OLIVER JACK C      
   
A  
100
86
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
B  
100
86
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J   
VT 
C  
100
86
CA SMITH STEVEN R     
   
AA 
100
86
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M 
   
A  
100
86
FL BALUKOFF JOHN J    
   
A  
100
86
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
C  
100
85
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
A  
100
85
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
C  
100
85
NV RIFE DARREL D      
   
A  
100
84
CA WAGNER RICHARD P   
   
B  
100
84
CA DICKSON KEVIN W    
   
B  
100
84
NV LUCAS JACK L       
SV 
C  
100
84
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
SV 
C  
100
82
CA GOMES BOB W        
SV 
B  
100
82
NV THRAN RICHARD W    
   
B  
100
82
CA KERR GALE G        
VT 
D  
100
82
CA HARDY DERREL D     
SV 
D  
100
82
D
CA SWINGLE WILLIAM G  
VT 
A  
100
81
CA BELLECI GINO M     
   
A  
100
81
NV FRANKLIN KEN L     
   
C  
100
81
CA BONILLA EDGAR B    
   
C  
100
80
CA SOUZA TONY E       
   
A  
100
80
CA HIGGINS MASON D    
JR 
C  
100
80
MI MASTEN MAX         
SV 
D  
100
80
CA BAXTER CRAIG B     
   
C  
100
79
CA GOOKIN ZANE J      
JR 
D  
100
79
NV MINER KATHY L      
LD 
C  
100
79
CA CORLEY FREDDIE S   
SV 
C  
100
79
CA DUBOISE JIM        
   
B  
100
78
CA DAVIS RANDALL      
   
D  
100
78
NV PARKER LANCE G     
   
C  
100
77
NV MARILUCH TAMMY     
LD 
D  
100
76
NV FINE PAMELA A      
LD 
D  
100
76
CA JEFFERS DOUG G     
   
C  
100
76
CA WASHER BRENT       
   
C  
100
76
CA BALUKOFF JAN       
VT 
A  
100
76
CA MCKNIGHT ROBERT J  
   
C  
100
74
CA BERGELEEN ASHLEY   
LD 
D  
100
74
CA SCULATTI JOHN P    
   
C  
100
73
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
B  
100
72
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A  
   
A  
100
65
NV CRYAN JAMES D      
   
A  
100
64
NV DORMAN ROBERT K    
SV 
D  
100
62
WA SIMS MARVIN        
SV 
A  
100
43
CA MARINO MICHAEL     
   
D  
100
33
 
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 10  EVENT #10 PRELIMINARY HCP
NAME
SC
YDGE
TARGETS
SCORE
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S 
   
27
100
98
CHAMP
CA WILLEY III JOHN T  
JR 
26
100
97
JR
NV BULLARD JR RICHARD A
   
27
100
97
RUNNER UP
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
27
100
96
CA ALCORIZA RON       
VT 
27
100
96
VET
CA THOMAS RAY         
   
27
100
96
CA WADDELL KEVIN L    
   
27
100
96
FL BALUKOFF JOHN J    
   
21
100
96
NV FINE EVAN D        
   
27
100
95
CA ABRAHAM FERDI      
   
27
100
95
CA MCKNIGHT ROBERT J  
   
26.5
100
95
CA WOMBLE JACOB       
SJ 
19
100
95
SUB JR
CA WASHER BRENT       
   
18
100
95
NV WALKER SR  ELI K   
   
27
100
95
CA PUCKETT ESTHER     
LY 
23
100
95
LADY
CA MCNALLY JR JOHN E  
   
27
100
95
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
26.5
100
95
CA BONETTI GARY       
   
27
100
94
CA MCNAMARA VINCE     
SV 
24
100
94
SENIOR VET
OR DALE BRANDON M     
JR 
27
100
94
CA WILLEY II JOHN T   
   
21
100
94
NV CROUSE JAMES H     
   
27
100
94
CA LARKIN THOMAS W    
SV 
25
100
94
CA VONALLMEN JIM      
VT 
27
100
94
NV DAGHER MARK J      
   
27
100
94
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 
   
27
100
93
OR DALE RODNEY A      
   
26
100
93
CA FOLCHI DARYL E     
   
22
100
93
CA MORROW VINCENT D   
   
24
100
93
CA COVICH RICHARD A   
   
20.5
100
93
CA PUCKETT JIMMIE A   
   
26.5
100
93
CA MCVEY MIKE E       
   
23
100
93
NV CRYAN JAMES D      
   
27
100
93
CA HEENAN RICHARD R   
VT 
27
100
93
IL WALKER MICHAEL R   
   
24
100
93
CA DICKSON KEVIN W    
   
22.5
100
93
CA WAGNER RICHARD P   
   
26.5
100
92
NV AKINS DAVE G       
   
27
100
92
NV MARTIN EVAN H      
   
27
100
92
CA BONILLA EDGAR B    
   
22.5
100
92
CA CONNEL RONNIE      
   
27
100
92
NV MARILUCH TAMMY     
LD 
20
100
92
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
20.5
100
92
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A  
   
18
100
92
CA HIGGINS MASON D    
JR 
24
100
92
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
22.5
100
92
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M 
   
22
100
92
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
   
27
100
91
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
22
100
91
CA SWINGLE WILLIAM G  
VT 
24
100
91
CA BELLECI GINO M     
   
24.5
100
91
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
23
100
91
NV DICKINSON PETER M  
VT 
26.5
100
91
CA BRUSH LARRY W      
   
24.5
100
90
CA HELLER JIMMY R     
   
27
100
90
CA OLIVER JACK C      
   
25
100
90
CA BELLECI ANTHONY J  
   
20
100
90
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
27
100
90
CA BELLECI VINCENT Z  
SJ 
20.5
100
90
CA DAVIS RANDALL      
   
19.5
100
90
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
27
100
90
NV SIEGLER DAVID A    
   
27
100
90
MT LEE JASON C        
   
27
100
89
CA BAXTER CRAIG B     
   
27
100
89
NV DELONG TODD        
   
27
100
89
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
23.5
100
89
CA JEFFERS DOUG G     
   
23
100
89
NV BALLARD JIM D      
   
24
100
89
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J
   
26
100
89
MI NOVAK JAMES M      
SV 
25
100
89
CA SMITH STEVEN R     
   
27
100
89
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P 
VT 
23
100
89
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
26
100
89
MT BULLEY GARY        
SV 
23.5
100
88
AZ GRIDER JIM         
VT 
27
100
88
NV THRAN RICHARD W    
   
24
100
88
CA GOOKIN ZANE J      
JR 
19
100
88
CA HARDY DERREL D     
SV 
25
100
88
CA SCULATTI JOHN P    
   
26
100
88
CA SHAW LLOYD E       
SV 
23
100
87
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
19
100
87
CA MATTOS JAMES       
   
25
100
87
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
26
100
87
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
SV 
26.5
100
87
NV MCDONALD BOB J     
VT 
25
100
86
CA BONILLAS DAN       
   
27
100
86
OR MANN MICHAEL R     
VT 
24
100
86
CA GOMES BOB W        
SV 
18
100
86
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
22
100
86
CA CURRAN PATRICK W   
   
22
100
86
CA MCGARR RONALD P    
   
27
100
85
CA KING DOUGLAS J     
   
26
100
85
CA BALUKOFF JASON A   
   
23
100
85
CA CAMY ROBERT M      
   
26.5
100
85
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
26
100
85
NV RIFE DARREL D      
   
25
100
84
CA SOUZA TONY E       
   
27
100
84
MI MASTEN MAX         
SV 
25.5
100
84
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J   
VT 
25
100
84
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN   
   
27
100
84
CA BERGELEEN ASHLEY   
LD 
19.5
100
83
CA WILSON IAIN        
   
25
100
83
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
21.5
100
83
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J  
VT 
27
100
83
NV PARKER LANCE G     
   
27
100
83
CA HAMMOND JAMES E    
   
26.5
100
83
CA D'ANTONIO DENNIS F 
   
25
100
82
CA PAXSON JOHN L      
   
22
100
82
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
20
100
82
CA MARINO MICHAEL     
   
18
100
81
CA BALUKOFF JAN       
VT 
21
100
79
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
SV 
26
100
78
CA LARKIN VICKIE L    
LD 
25
100
77
NV CLARK ROBERT       
   
20
100
76
CA WELSH CRAIG H      
VT 
25
100
69
CA WELSH PAULINE A    
LD 
24
100
69
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
25
100
66
NV DORMAN ROBERT K    
SV 
20
100
58
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 11  EVENT #11 MONEY HANDICAP
NAME
SC
YDGE
TARGETS SHOT
SCORE
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
27
100
98
NV BULLARD JR RICHARD A
   
27
100
97
CA ALCORIZA RON       
VT 
27
100
97
OR DALE RODNEY A      
   
26.5
100
96
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J
   
26.5
100
96
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S 
   
27
100
95
CA GOMES BOB W        
SV 
18
100
95
CA PUCKETT JIMMIE A   
   
26.5
100
95
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
23.5
100
93
CA WILLEY III JOHN T  
JR 
26
100
93
CA MARAZZANI BOB G    
   
23.5
100
92
CA WADDELL KEVIN L    
   
27
100
92
CA SMITH STEVEN R     
   
27
100
92
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
23
100
91
NV WALKER SR  ELI K   
   
27
100
91
OR DALE BRANDON M     
JR 
27
100
90
CA JEFFERS DOUG G     
   
23
100
90
CA COVICH RICHARD A   
   
20.5
100
90
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
27
100
90
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
26
100
90
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 
   
27
100
89
CA BONETTI GARY       
   
27
100
89
CA HELLER JIMMY R     
   
27
100
89
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
20.5
100
89
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN   
   
27
100
89
CA ABRAHAM FERDI      
   
27
100
88
CA D'ANTONIO DENNIS F 
   
25
100
88
CA WILLEY II JOHN T   
   
21
100
88
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
27
100
88
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
27
100
88
NV MCDONALD BOB J     
VT 
25
100
87
NV DELONG TODD        
   
27
100
87
CA MCNALLY JR JOHN E  
   
27
100
87
NV CUMINGS JIM        
   
25.5
100
86
CA MORROW VINCENT D   
   
24
100
86
CA VONALLMEN JIM      
VT 
27
100
86
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M  
   
26.5
100
86
CA DAVIS RANDALL      
   
19.5
100
85
CA OLIVER JACK C      
   
25
100
84
CA MCKNIGHT ROBERT J  
   
26.5
100
84
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
20
100
84
CA PUCKETT ESTHER     
LY 
23
100
84
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P 
VT 
23
100
84
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
21.5
100
83
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
26
100
83
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
25
100
83
NV MARTIN EVAN H      
   
27
100
82
NV THRAN RICHARD W    
   
24
100
81
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
22
100
80
CA SOUZA TONY E       
   
27
100
80
NV PARKER LANCE G     
   
27
100
80
CA WILSON IAIN        
   
25
100
79
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
22.5
100
79
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J   
VT 
25
100
78
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
26
100
78
CA MARINO MICHAEL     
   
18
100
77
CA WASHER BRENT       
   
18
100
77
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
19
100
76
MONEY SHOOT, ALL TIES DIIVDE
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    Event 12  EVENT #12 CHAMPIONSHIP HCP
NAME
SC
YDGE
TARGETS SHOT
SCORE
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
SJ 
24.5
100
98
RUNNER UP CHAMP
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
   
27
100
98
CHAMP
CA ALCORIZA RON       
VT 
27
100
98
THIRD
NV BALLARD JIM D      
   
25
100
97
FOURTH
AZ GRIDER JIM         
VT 
27
100
96
VET
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
   
27
100
96
CA BONETTI GARY       
   
27
100
96
CA MCNAMARA VINCE     
SV 
24.5
100
96
SR VET
CA OLIVER JACK C      
   
25.5
100
96
NV BULLARD JR RICHARD A
   
27
100
96
CA WADDELL KEVIN L    
   
27
100
96
CA MCVEY MIKE E       
   
23.5
100
96
NV WALKER SR  ELI K   
   
27
100
96
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M  
   
27
100
96
NV LONG RANDY P       
   
27
100
96
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 
   
27
100
95
CA DESCHAINE SR JOHN  
   
20
100
95
OR DALE RODNEY A      
   
26.5
100
94
OR DALE BRANDON M     
JR 
27
100
94
JUNIOR
CA PUCKETT JIMMIE A   
   
26.5
100
94
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M 
   
22
100
94
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P 
VT 
23
100
94
CA BELLECI GINO M     
   
24.5
100
93
CA WOMBLE JACOB       
SJ 
19
100
93
SUB JR
CA THOMAS RAY         
   
27
100
93
CA MARAZZANI BOB G    
   
23.5
100
92
CA SWINGLE WILLIAM G  
VT 
24
100
92
NV DELONG TODD        
   
27
100
92
CA WILLEY III JOHN T  
JR 
26
100
92
CA BAIROS AL D        
   
23
100
92
CA MCGARR RONALD P    
   
27
100
91
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S 
   
27
100
91
CA KING DOUGLAS J     
   
26
100
91
MT LEE JASON C        
   
27
100
91
CA BAXTER CRAIG B     
   
27
100
91
CA GOMES BOB W        
SV 
18
100
91
CA WILLEY II JOHN T   
   
21
100
91
CA HIGGINS MASON D    
JR 
24
100
91
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN   
   
27
100
91
FL BALUKOFF JOHN J    
   
21
100
91
CA PUCKETT ESTHER     
LY 
23
100
91
LADY
NV MCDUFFEE DUANE H   
   
25.5
100
91
CA MCNALLY JR JOHN E  
   
27
100
91
CA HAMMOND JAMES E    
   
26.5
100
91
NV FINE EVAN D        
   
27
100
90
CA CONNEL RONNIE      
   
27
100
90
NV MARILUCH TAMMY     
LD 
20
100
90
NV CUMINGS JIM        
   
25.5
100
90
CA MCKNIGHT ROBERT J  
   
26.5
100
90
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
27
100
90
NV DAGHER MARK J      
   
27
100
90
NV MATOSSIAN STEVEN J 
   
27
100
90
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
26
100
90
NV MCDONALD BOB J     
VT 
25
100
89
CA WAGNER RICHARD P   
   
26.5
100
89
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
20.5
100
89
CA COVICH RICHARD A   
   
20.5
100
89
MI NOVAK JAMES M      
SV 
25
100
89
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W 
VT 
27
100
89
OH BARLOW ROGER A     
   
26
100
89
CA VONALLMEN JIM      
VT 
27
100
89
CA SMITH STEVEN R     
   
27
100
89
NV WHITTEN DEREK A    
JR 
27
100
88
CA BELLECI VINCENT Z  
SJ 
20.5
100
88
CA LARKIN THOMAS W    
SV 
25
100
88
NV HUMMEL ERRETT A    
   
22
100
88
CA CURRAN PATRICK W   
   
22
100
88
CA DICKSON KEVIN W    
   
22.5
100
88
CA ABRAHAM FERDI      
   
27
100
87
NV KNOX BILL          
   
21
100
87
CA D'ANTONIO DENNIS F 
   
25
100
87
CA HELLER JIMMY R     
   
27
100
87
CA BELLECI ANTHONY J  
   
20
100
87
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J
   
26.5
100
87
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
   
27
100
87
CA BALUKOFF JASON A   
   
23
100
87
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
SV 
26.5
100
87
NV FRANKLIN KEN L     
   
26
100
87
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
26
100
87
NV MARTIN EVAN H      
   
27
100
86
CA LARKIN VICKIE L    
LD 
25
100
86
CA MORROW VINCENT D   
   
24
100
85
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
SJ 
19
100
85
NV SIEGLER DAVID A    
   
27
100
85
NV CRYAN JAMES D      
   
27
100
85
CA BONILLAS DAN       
   
27
100
84
NV THRAN RICHARD W    
   
24
100
84
CA DAVIS RANDALL      
   
19.5
100
84
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J   
VT 
25
100
84
NV MINER KATHY L      
LD 
27
100
84
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
SV 
26
100
83
CA BONILLA EDGAR B    
   
22.5
100
83
CA GOOKIN ZANE J      
JR 
19
100
83
CA MATTOS JAMES       
   
25
100
83
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
SV 
22
100
82
NV FINE PAMELA A      
LD 
19
100
82
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
   
21.5
100
82
NV PARKER LANCE G     
   
27
100
82
CA HARDY DERREL D     
SV 
25
100
82
CA SOUZA TONY E       
   
27
100
81
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
25
100
81
CA SHAW LLOYD E       
SV 
23
100
80
MI MASTEN MAX         
SV 
25.5
100
80
NV LUCAS JACK L       
SV 
23.5
100
80
CA JEFFERS DOUG G     
   
23
100
78
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
26
100
78
CA CORLEY FREDDIE S   
SV 
20.5
100
78
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
20
100
78
CA DUBOISE JIM        
   
25
100
76
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
22
100
76
CA WILSON IAIN        
   
25
100
75
CA MARINO MICHAEL     
   
18
100
73
NJ WAITE II STEPHEN M 
   
22
100
71
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J  
VT 
27
100
70
CA BALUKOFF JAN       
VT 
21
100
70
CA FORNARI DONALD     
VT 
24
100
67
CA WASHER BRENT       
   
18
100
66
CA HADSELL DICK       
   
27
100
65
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
22.5
100
28
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    High All Around File
NAME
CLASS
SC
SCORE
NV WALKER SR  ELI K   
AA 
   
394
CHAMP
CA ALCORIZA RON       
AA 
VT 
392
AA
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
AA 
   
391
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
AA 
   
389
CA BONETTI GARY       
AA 
   
389
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
A  
SJ 
389
A
CA WADDELL KEVIN L    
AA 
   
389
NV LONG RANDY P       
A  
   
386
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S 
AA 
   
385
NV BALLARD JIM D      
A  
   
384
NV MATOSSIAN STEVEN J 
AA 
   
383
CA HELLER JIMMY R     
A  
   
382
CA MCNAMARA VINCE     
A  
SV 
382
SR VET
NV DAGHER MARK J      
AA 
   
382
NV MARTIN EVAN H      
AA 
   
381
AZ GRIDER JIM         
A  
VT 
380
VET
CA MARGARITE ROBERT G 
AA 
   
380
NV DELONG TODD        
AA 
   
380
CA VONALLMEN JIM      
AA 
VT 
379
CA WILLEY III JOHN T  
A  
JR 
376
JR
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
AA 
   
376
CA MCGARR RONALD P    
AA 
   
375
CA MICHELUCCI STEVEN J
A  
   
375
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
AA 
SV 
375
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
A  
LD 
374
LADY
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M 
A  
   
374
MI NOVAK JAMES M      
A  
SV 
373
OH BARLOW ROGER A     
A  
   
372
CA MCNALLY JR JOHN E  
AA 
   
372
CA HAMMOND JAMES E    
A  
   
372
NV DELFANTE ANTHONY P 
A  
VT 
372
HI FUJIE JASON H      
B  
   
371
B
CA ABRAHAM FERDI      
AA 
   
370
CA SMITH STEVEN R     
AA 
   
370
CA SWINGLE WILLIAM G  
B  
VT 
369
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
A  
   
369
CA REESE GEORGE A     
AA 
SV 
368
CA BALUKOFF JASON A   
A  
   
368
CA CURRAN PATRICK W   
A  
   
368
NV KNOX BILL          
A  
   
367
CA WILLEY II JOHN T   
B  
   
367
NV MCDUFFEE DUANE H   
AA 
   
367
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
B  
SV 
367
CA WAGNER RICHARD P   
A  
   
366
NV MCDONALD BOB J     
A  
VT 
365
FL BALUKOFF JOHN J    
A  
   
365
NV THRAN RICHARD W    
A  
   
363
NV SIEGLER DAVID A    
AA 
   
363
NV WHITTEN DEREK A    
AA 
JR 
362
CA BAIROS AL D        
B  
   
362
CA BAXTER CRAIG B     
A  
   
361
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
B  
LD 
360
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
B  
SV 
359
CA GOMES BOB W        
A  
SV 
358
CA BELLECI GINO M     
AA 
   
358
NV MINER KATHY L      
A  
LD 
358
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
A  
SV 
357
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W 
A  
VT 
356
CA DICKSON KEVIN W    
B  
   
356
NV LUCAS JACK L       
B  
SV 
355
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
B  
SV 
354
NV MARILUCH TAMMY     
C  
LD 
354
C
NV FRANKLIN KEN L     
A  
   
353
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J   
A  
VT 
352
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J  
A  
VT 
350
CA COVICH RICHARD A   
C  
   
349
CA WILSON IAIN        
A  
   
346
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
A  
   
346
CA HARDY DERREL D     
A  
SV 
346
MI MASTEN MAX         
B  
SV 
341
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
D  
SJ 
340
D
NV FINE PAMELA A      
D  
LD 
338
CA GOOKIN ZANE J      
D  
JR 
338
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
D  
VT 
336
NV PARKER LANCE G     
B  
   
335
NV CRYAN JAMES D      
A  
   
334
CA HADSELL DICK       
B  
   
334
CA DUBOISE JIM        
A  
   
331
CA DAVIS RANDALL      
C  
   
330
CA BONILLA EDGAR B    
C  
   
322
CA WASHER BRENT       
C  
   
318
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
AA 
   
309
CA BALUKOFF JAN       
D  
VT 
304
CA KING DOUGLAS J     
AA 
   
283
CA MARINO MICHAEL     
D  
   
271
CA CORLEY FREDDIE S   
A  
SV 
244
GOLDEN WEST GRAND    High Over All File
NAME
CLASS
SC
SCORE
NV LONG RANDY P       
A  
   
1148
CHAMP
NV CHRISTENSEN RON    
AA 
   
1133
NV DAGHER MARK J      
AA 
   
1133
AA
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T   
A  
SJ 
1122
A
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I    
AA 
   
1111
CA LOBO KENNETH R     
AA 
   
1110
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
A  
LD 
1106
LADY
HI FUJIE JASON H      
B  
   
1095
B
AZ GRIDER JIM         
A  
VT 
1094
VET
CA REESE GEORGE A     
AA 
SV 
1086
NV ABTAHI JALAL       
AA 
SV 
1086
SR VET
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
B  
LD 
1080
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
B  
SV 
1073
NV PROCKISH DAN J     
B  
SV 
1059
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
A  
SV 
1053
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
AA 
   
1052
CA BAIROS AL D        
B  
   
1042
CA ELDREDGE IRV       
B  
SV 
1030
CA HOEKMAN JUSTIN     
D  
SJ 
1022
D
CA STUDLEY JOHN M     
A  
   
1016
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
A  
   
1015
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
D  
VT 
968