Golden West Grand ATA 2011 - May 3-8
Sage Hill Clay Sports

Event 1  #1-TUESDAY SNG
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W   
VT 
AA 
99
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
AA 
99
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H   
VT 
AA 
99
ID POSELEY DAVID M    
   
AA 
99
OR FISCHER DURLAND L  
VT 
A  
98
OH HILDERBRAND THOMAS 
VT 
A  
97
WA SIMS MARVIN        
SV 
AA 
97
WY CORKILL CLEO F     
SV 
A  
97
AZ JONES JOHN K       
SV 
AA 
96
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
A  
95
WA GILMORE LANCE A    
   
AA 
95
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
A  
94
MT BULLEY GARY        
SV 
B  
93
OR BROWN LONNY D      
   
A  
93
ID VOSS MARVIN        
SV 
C  
93
CA YUAN MARK          
   
B  
92
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
AA 
92
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P  
VT 
A  
91
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
B  
90
OH BARLOW ROGER A     
   
A  
90
AK BURLEY RICHARD A   
   
B  
88
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
B  
88
NV FAKONAS TONY       
   
A  
87
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
B  
87
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L   
VT 
D  
87
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
A  
87
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
C  
85
BC MAGUIRE GARY W     
VT 
B  
83
WY CORKILL CLYDE H    
SV 
D  
82
WY HAMMOND WALTER L   
SV 
D  
80
Trophy purse - money split - no shoot-offs
Event 2  #2-TUESDAY HCP
OR FISCHER DURLAND L  
VT 
96
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W   
VT 
95
ID VOSS MARVIN        
SV 
92
OH HILDERBRAND THOMAS 
VT 
92
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
91
OH BARLOW ROGER A     
   
90
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
89
CA YUAN MARK          
   
88
NV MCCREARY TERRY     
   
88
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H   
VT 
88
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
88
ID POSELEY DAVID M    
   
88
WA GILMORE LANCE A    
   
88
WY CORKILL CLYDE H    
SV 
87
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
86
AK BURLEY RICHARD A   
   
85
WY HAMMOND WALTER L   
SV 
84
WY CORKILL CLEO F     
SV 
84
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L   
VT 
84
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
84
AZ JONES JOHN K       
SV 
83
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
81
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
79
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
79
OR BROWN LONNY D      
   
78
NV FAKONAS TONY       
   
73
MT BULLEY GARY        
SV 
71
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P  
VT 
69
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
67
Trophy purse - money split - no shoot-offs
Event 3  #3-TUESDAY DBL
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W   
VT 
AA 
97
CA REESE GEORGE A     
SV 
AA 
96
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P  
VT 
A  
94
OH BARLOW ROGER A     
   
AA 
94
HI TSUE RICHARD T     
VT 
B  
93
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J 
SV 
B  
93
CA LARGENT KERRIE     
LD 
B  
92
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K   
   
A  
92
OR BROWN LONNY D      
   
AA 
91
OH HILDERBRAND THOMAS 
VT 
B  
89
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A 
SV 
C  
89
MT BULLEY GARY        
SV 
C  
86
AK KEMMERER KEN R     
   
C  
86
HI FUJIE JASON H      
   
B  
86
ID POSELEY DAVID M    
   
C  
86
WY CORKILL CLEO F     
SV 
C  
84
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H   
VT 
B  
84
WA GILMORE LANCE A    
   
A  
82
NV MARTIN LYNN E      
LD 
D  
79
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L   
VT 
D  
78
OR FISCHER DURLAND L  
VT 
C  
73
WY CORKILL CLYDE H    
SV 
D  
72
WY HAMMOND WALTER L   
SV 
B  
69
Trophy purse - money split - no shoot-offs

 

Event #4-WED CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP
  Total Shooters   42
Name
Spcl
AA
A
B
C
D
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
100
CA MCGARR RONALD P
100
OH HILDERBRAND THOMAS
VT
99
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W
VT
98
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K
98
HI FUJIE JASON H
98
TN RICE STEPHEN M
98
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W
VT
98
AK KEMMERER KEN R
97
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
97
NV FRANKLIN KEN L
97
NV GRASSINI JOSH C
96
NV ATKINSON RALEIGH
SV
96
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A
SV
96
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
96
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
96
NV BARDELLI DAVID C
96
OH BARLOW ROGER A
96
CA YUAN MARK
95
NV MORROW CARL L
SV
95
ID POSELEY DAVID M
95
AK BURLEY RICHARD A
94
WA SIMS MARVIN
SV
94
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
94
BC MAGUIRE GARY W
VT
93
UT TANNER JARETT N
JR
93
WY HAMMOND WALTER L
SV
93
OR BROWN LONNY D
93
AZ GRIDER JIM
VT
93
NV GRASSINI KEITH N
92
WA GILMORE LANCE A
92
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
92
CA MCVEY MIKE E
91
NV MARTIN LYNN E
LD
91
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T
SJ
91
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
91
HI MATOI GARY Y
VT
90
NV MORROW RENEE M
LD
90
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
89
ID VOSS MARVIN
SV
86
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
83
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J
SV
83
No shoot offs - money back to class - split

 

Event #5-WEDNESDAY HCP
     Total Shooters   46
Name
Spcl
27
24-26
18-23
23.5
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T
SJ
97
21.5
NV WALKER SR  ELI K
97
27
OR BROWN LONNY D
96
27
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W
VT
96
27
AZ GRIDER JIM
VT
96
27
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
95
27
AK KEMMERER KEN R
95
25
NV MORROW CARL L
SV
92
20
WA GILMORE LANCE A
92
27
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
92
27
NV BARDELLI DAVID C
92
26.5
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A
SV
91
22.5
NV MARTIN LYNN E
LD
91
20
UT TANNER JARETT N
JR
91
20.5
WY HAMMOND WALTER L
SV
91
19
OH HILDERBRAND THOMAS
VT
91
26
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
90
25
MT BULLEY GARY
SV
89
22
TN RICE STEPHEN M
89
26.5
CO STROMER MICHAEL E
88
24
CA LOWERY  JR JOHN F
88
24.5
HI FUJIE JASON H
88
26
OH BARLOW ROGER A
88
27
NV KNOX BILL
87
22.5
NV MORROW RENEE M
LD
87
19.5
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
87
19.5
CA MCGARR RONALD P
85
27
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J
SV
85
25
NV ROESENER PHILIP W
84
27
HI MATOI GARY Y
VT
84
25
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K
84
24
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
84
21
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
84
23
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
84
27
CA MCVEY MIKE E
83
25
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
83
23
NV FRANKLIN KEN L
83
26
AK BURLEY RICHARD A
82
22
CA YUAN MARK
82
22
ID POSELEY DAVID M
81
27
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
80
25
NV ATKINSON RALEIGH
SV
79
27
NV LUCAS JACK L
SV
79
22.5
ID VOSS MARVIN
SV
79
20
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W
VT
79
27
MT BULLEY JUDY
57
23
No shoot offs - money back to class - split

 

Event #6-WEDNESDAY DBLS
     Total Shooters   35
                                                                                   
Name
Spcl
AA
A
B
C
D
AK KEMMERER KEN R
97
OH BARLOW ROGER A
96
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J
SV
96
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
95
OR BROWN LONNY D
94
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
92
TN RICE STEPHEN M
92
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K
91
HI FUJIE JASON H
91
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A
SV
90
OH HILDERBRAND THOMAS
VT
90
CO STROMER MICHAEL E
90
CA MCGARR RONALD P
90
AZ JONES JOHN K
SV
90
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
90
NV BARDELLI DAVID C
89
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
88
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W
VT
87
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
87
CA HADSELL DICK
87
UT TANNER JARETT N
JR
86
ID POSELEY DAVID M
85
WA GILMORE LANCE A
85
NV FRANKLIN KEN L
85
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W
VT
85
HI MATOI GARY Y
VT
84
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T
SJ
84
AZ GRIDER JIM
VT
83
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
81
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
79
NV MARTIN LYNN E
LD
79
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
79
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
67
WY HAMMOND WALTER L
SV
65
NV ATKINSON RALEIGH
SV
57
No shoot offs - money back to class - split

 

Event #7-MCCLENNAN MEM'LHCP
     Total Shooters   72
.
.
Name
Spcl
27
24-26
18-23
AWARD
NV GRASSINI JOSH C
98
CHAMP WON SHOOT OFF
CA KELLY DAVID
98
27 YD
TN RICE STEPHEN M
96
24-26 YD
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
96
VET
CA BONETTI GARY
96
CA RIFE BILL
95
18-23 YD
CA BONILLAS DAN
95
NV DAGHER MARK J
95
CA VAUGHN SR PHILIP R
94
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W
VT
94
WA GILMORE LANCE A
94
MT BULLEY GARY
SV
94
SR VET
CA HAMATANI DEBBIE
LD
94
LADY
AZ GRIDER JIM
VT
94
CA HAMATANI WARREN
94
OH HILDERBRAND THOMAS
VT
93
ID POSELEY DAVID M
93
CA WADDELL KEVIN L
93
OR BROWN LONNY D
93
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
93
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S
93
HI FUJIE JASON H
92
CA ARRUDA ROBERT J
92
CA HADSELL DICK
92
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN
92
CA ALCORIZA RON
VT
92
CA YUAN MARK
91
WY CHAPUT JIM P
91
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M
91
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A
91
NV DORMAN ROBERT K
SV
91
MI NOVAK JAMES M
SV
90
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T
SJ
90
SUB JR
CO COX DON R
SV
90
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
90
UT TANNER JARETT N
JR
89
JR
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
89
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
89
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
89
AK KEMMERER KEN R
89
NV MINER CARTER L
SV
89
NV MINER KATHY L
LD
89
NV MARTIN LYNN E
LD
88
CA SMITH STEVEN R
88
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A
SV
87
OH BARLOW ROGER A
87
AK GEARY DENNIS
87
WY CHAPUT ALAINE K
LD
86
CA LOWERY  JR JOHN F
86
CA SCULATTI JOHN P
86
WY HAMMOND WALTER L
SV
86
CO KING V RICHARD
VT
86
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I
86
WY WHITMIRE TOM
85
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
85
CA WILSON IAIN
85
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K
84
MI MASTEN MAX
SV
84
AK BURLEY RICHARD A
83
CA COVICH RICHARD A
83
CA SHAW LLOYD E
SV
83
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J
VT
83
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J
SV
83
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
82
NV ATKINSON RALEIGH
SV
82
WY WHITMIRE SHELLEY C
LD
82
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W
VT
81
NV ROESENER PHILIP W
80
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
78
CO STROMER MICHAEL E
78
NV FRANKLIN KEN L
74
NV GRASSINI KEITH N
64

 

Event #8 Silver Legacy Handicap
  Total Shooters 72
  Name
Spcl
27
24-26
18-23
AWARD
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S
99
CHAMP
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W
VT
96
VET
CA HAMATANI WARREN
96
27 YD
MT BULLEY GARY
SV
95
SR VET
WY BRANNUM STANLEY J
95
18-23 YD
NV DAGHER MARK J
94
CA KELLY DAVID
94
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A
SV
93
OH HILDERBRAND THOMAS
VT
92
ID POSELEY DAVID M
92
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T
SJ
92
SUB JR
AK KEMMERER KEN R
92
24-23 -WON SHOOT-OFF
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K
91
NV DORMAN ROBERT K
SV
91
AZ GRIDER JIM
VT
91
CA BONILLAS DAN
91
CA SAKAMOTO KENT I
91
CA LEE TOMMIE A
SV
90
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
90
CA SMITH STEVEN R
90
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M
91
CA BONETTI GARY
90
WY CHAPUT ALAINE K
LD
89
LADY
CA SCULATTI JOHN P
89
CA BALUKOFF JASON A
89
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
89
WY CHAPUT JIM P
88
UT TANNER JARETT N
JR
88
JR
CA WADDELL KEVIN L
88
OH BARLOW ROGER A
88
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
87
TN RICE STEPHEN M
87
MI NOVAK JAMES M
SV
87
CA RIFE BILL
87
CA ALCORIZA RON
VT
87
CA HADSELL DICK
87
AK GEARY DENNIS
86
CO KING V RICHARD
VT
86
CA WILSON IAIN
86
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J
SV
86
CA ARRUDA ROBERT J
86
CA MENCHINELLA JOHN
85
WY HAMMOND WALTER L
SV
85
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
85
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
84
WA GILMORE LANCE A
84
CO COX DON R
SV
84
CO STROMER MICHAEL E
83
CA COVICH RICHARD A
82
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
82
CA SHAW LLOYD E
SV
82
CA LOWERY  JR JOHN F
82
WY WHITMIRE SHELLEY C
LD
82
NV ATKINSON RALEIGH
SV
81
OR BROWN LONNY D
81
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
81
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A
81
CA MACHADO ANTHONY P
81
AK BURLEY RICHARD A
80
WY WHITMIRE TOM
80
CA HAMATANI DEBBIE
LD
80
MI MASTEN MAX
SV
78
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
78
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN
78
NV ROESENER PHILIP W
78
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J
VT
78
NV MARTIN LYNN E
LD
79
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W
VT
71
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
71
CA BALUKOFF JAN
VT
69
NV FRANKLIN KEN L
67
HI FUJIE JASON H
64

 

Event #9-GWG SNG CHAMPIONSHIP
Total Shooters   130
S Name
Spcl
AA
A
B
C
D
NV MATOSSIAN STEVEN J
198
CHAMP R-U
NV DAGHER MARK J
198
CHAMP WON SHOOT OFF
ID POSELEY DAVID M
197
AA WON SHOOT OFF
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A
SV
197
SR. VET
CA SMITH STEVEN R
197
CA BONETTI GARY
197
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S
197
NV LOPEZ DELBERT M
196
C CLASS
NV WHITTEN DEREK A
JR
195
JUNIOR
NV BALLARD GREGORY D
JR
195
B CLASS
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W
VT
195
VET
NV WALKER SR  ELI K
195
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
195
SR. VET R-U
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
195
A CLASS
CA BOOK BRANDON L
194
CA KELLY DAVID
194
CA FOLCHI ANGELINA D
LD
194
LADY
OR BROWN LONNY D
193
WA GILMORE LANCE A
193
AK GEARY DENNIS
193
D CLASS
CA WADDELL KEVIN L
193
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
193
NV DRENGSON JAMES H
SV
193
CA MCGARR RONALD P
193
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
192
AK KEMMERER KEN R
192
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K
192
CA ALCORIZA RON
VT
192
VET R-U
CA MORROW VINCENT D
192
NV BARDELLI DAVID C
191
NV KNOX BILL
191
MT BULLEY GARY
SV
191
MI NOVAK JAMES M
SV
191
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M
191
UT SUMMERS JEREMIE C
191
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN
191
CA KETCHUM HAYDEN M
SJ
191
SUB-JR.
CA DIDRECKSON DARRELL E
190
NV HILDEBRAND JACOB R
190
CA DAVIS DENNIS R
190
CO KING V RICHARD
VT
190
CA KETCHUM TOMMY L
SJ
190
SUB-JR. R-U
CA WAGNER RICHARD P
190
WA SIMS MARVIN
SV
190
AZ GRIDER JIM
VT
190
CA PASQUETTI JEFF J
190
CA BERTAGNOLLI COLTON L
SJ
189
OH HILDERBRAND THOMAS
VT
189
NV MAYFIELD JEFFERY D
189
CA SWINGLE WILLIAM G
VT
189
HI FUJIE JASON H
189
CA WILSON IAIN
189
OR MANN MICHAEL R
VT
189
CA FOLCHI DARYL E
189
OR TOURVILLE DEXTER L
SV
188
NV FRANKLIN KEN L
188
NV LUCAS JACK L
SV
188
CA MCKEAN JOHN P
188
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
188
WY HAMMOND WALTER L
SV
188
CO COX DON R
SV
188
WY BRANNUM STANLEY J
188
CA HAMATANI WARREN
188
MI MASTEN MAX
SV
187
CA WHISLER MATT R
JR
187
JR. R-U
CA BALUKOFF JASON A
187
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J
VT
187
NV WHITTEN WAYNE T
186
CA MAYO JONATHON
JR
186
CA SCULATTI JOHN P
186
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J
SV
186
CA BONILLAS DAN
186
NV GRASSINI JOSH C
185
TN RICE STEPHEN M
185
WY CHAPUT ALAINE K
LD
185
CA MATTOS JAMES
185
CA ARRUDA ROBERT J
185
CA HOOVER ALDEN
SV
185
NV ZEHNER ALLEN B
SV
184
UT TANNER JARETT N
JR
184
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
184
NV MINER CARTER L
SV
184
CA MACHADO ANTHONY P
184
CA KERR GALE G
VT
183
NV ATKINSON RALEIGH
SV
183
NV WILDING DAVID SHANE
183
CA HADSELL DICK
183
OH BARLOW ROGER A
182
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
182
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J
VT
182
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W
VT
181
HI MATOI GARY Y
VT
180
CA HAMATANI DEBBIE
LD
180
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
180
CA CALIM SUSAN A
LD
180
NV MARTIN LYNN E
LD
179
WY CHAPUT JIM P
179
CA HELLER JIMMY R
179
NV ROBERTS RUSSELL
178
WY WHITMIRE TOM
178
MS SCHNECK GENE D
178
CO STROMER MICHAEL E
177
CA TURNER WYATT S
SJ
177
CA HARDY DERREL D
VT
177
CA COONROD BEN R
SJ
176
CA COVICH RICHARD A
175
CA SHAW LLOYD E
SV
175
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
174
CA HOOD KENNEDY A
SJ
174
NV MORROW CARL L
SV
173
NV REGO MARIAN J
LD
172
CA DRISCOLL GUS
SJ
171
NV GRASSINI KEITH N
171
NV MORROW RENEE M
LD
171
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M
171
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A
171
BC MAGUIRE GARY W
VT
171
UT CLAYBURN LACEY P
LD
170
CA SOUZA TONY E
169
AK BURLEY RICHARD A
168
NV HORTON GLENN D
VT
168
CA RIFE BILL
166
WY WHITMIRE SHELLEY C
LD
166
CA MENDOZA DAN P
159
CA BERGELEEN ASHLEY
JR
159
CA BALUKOFF JAN
VT
158
CA BONILLA EDGAR B
151
NV DORMAN ROBERT K
SV
147
CA DRISCOLL MAX B
SJ
133
CA SANCHEZ RUTHANN
LD
121

 

Event #10-GWG DBLS CHAMPIONS
Total Shooters 96
Name
Spcl
AA
A
B
C
D
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S
97
CHAMP
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W
VT
95
AA
NV MATOSSIAN STEVEN J
94
OH BARLOW ROGER A
94
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
94
SR VETERAB
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J
VT
94
VETERAN
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
93
CA BONETTI GARY
93
CA KELLY DAVID
93
NV WHITTEN DEREK A
JR
92
JUNIOR
NV MARTIN EVAN H
92
CA SMITH STEVEN R
92
NV WALKER SR  ELI K
91
WA GILMORE LANCE A
91
A CLASS
MI NOVAK JAMES M
SV
90
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T
SJ
90
B CLASS WON SHOOTOFF
CA WHISLER MATT R
JR
90
CA REESE JR GEORGE A
90
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN
90
CA MCKEAN JOHN P
89
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
89
CA BALUKOFF JASON A
89
NV DAGHER MARK J
89
CA HAMATANI WARREN
89
CA ALCORIZA RON
VT
89
UT SUMMERS JEREMIE C
89
UT TANNER JARETT N
JR
88
NV FRANKLIN KEN L
88
CO STROMER MICHAEL E
88
C CLASS WON SHOOTOFF
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
88
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M
88
HI FUJIE JASON H
88
CA HELLER JIMMY R
88
CA ARRUDA ROBERT J
88
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J
SV
87
HI MATOI GARY Y
VT
86
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
86
NV HILDEBRAND JACOB R
85
CA DAVIS DENNIS R
85
CA SCULATTI JOHN P
85
ID POSELEY DAVID M
85
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
85
CA CHIECHI MIKE
SV
85
NV BARDELLI DAVID C
85
NV MINER KATHY L
LD
85
LADY
NV BALLARD GREGORY D
JR
84
NV ATKINSON RALEIGH
SV
84
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A
SV
84
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K
84
WY CHAPUT JIM P
84
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
84
NV DRENGSON JAMES H
SV
84
CA HADSELL DICK
84
CA KERR GALE G
VT
83
D CLASS
MT BULLEY GARY
SV
83
CA WADDELL KEVIN L
83
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A
83
CA MORROW VINCENT D
83
NV KNOX BILL
82
AK KEMMERER KEN R
82
CA BERGELEEN STEVEN D
82
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W
VT
81
OH HILDERBRAND THOMAS
VT
81
NV ROBERTS RUSSELL
81
TN RICE STEPHEN M
81
CA BOOK BRANDON L
81
CA SOUZA TONY E
81
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
80
OR BROWN LONNY D
80
NV DANIELS WILLIAM F
80
CA MAYO JONATHON
JR
80
WY CHAPUT ALAINE K
LD
79
NV LUCAS JACK L
SV
78
CA COVICH RICHARD A
78
OR MANN MICHAEL R
VT
77
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
76
AZ GRIDER JIM
VT
76
CA BOOK KENT C
75
NV WILDING DAVID SHANE
75
WY BRANNUM STANLEY J
74
NV MARTIN LYNN E
LD
74
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J
VT
74
CA MACHADO ANTHONY P
74
UT CLAYBURN LACEY P
LD
73
CA CALIM SUSAN A
LD
72
MI MASTEN MAX
SV
71
WY HAMMOND WALTER L
SV
70
NV RICHARD DOUGLAS V
70
NV FINE PAMELA A
LD
69
NV MORROW RENEE M
LD
68
CA WILSON IAIN
67
CA WAGNER RICHARD P
61
CA BERGELEEN ASHLEY
JR
58
CA BALUKOFF JAN
VT
57
NV MORROW CARL L
SV
55
CA HARDY DERREL D
VT
53

 

Event #11-GWG PRELIM HANDICAP
  TOTAL SHOOTERS 100
Name
Spcl
27
24-26
18-23
CA SMITH STEVEN R
99
CHAMP
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S
98
R-U CHAMP
NV DAGHER MARK J
97
UT SUMMERS JEREMIE C
95
CA PENDLEY CADE M
94
CA KELLY DAVID
93
CA HAMATANI WARREN
93
CA MAYO JONATHON
JR
93
JUNIOR
IL CARLSON BILL C
93
NV WALKER SR  ELI K
93
CA BONETTI GARY
92
CA WILSON IAIN
92
MT BULLEY GARY
SV
92
SR VET
OH HILDERBRAND THOMAS
VT
92
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W
VT
92
VET WON SHOOT OFF
WY BRANNUM STANLEY J
92
CA ARRUDA ROBERT J
92
CA MCKEAN JOHN P
91
CA BALUKOFF JASON A
91
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M
91
CA MORROW VINCENT D
91
CA WADDELL KEVIN L
91
ID POSELEY DAVID M
91
CA WHISLER MATT R
JR
91
MI NOVAK JAMES M
SV
91
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
91
CA KERR GALE G
VT
90
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN
90
WA GILMORE LANCE A
90
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
90
NV ROBERTS RUSSELL
90
CA DAVIS DENNIS R
90
NV DORMAN ROBERT K
SV
90
NV HILDEBRAND JACOB R
90
CA HELLER JIMMY R
90
NV GRASSINI JOSH C
89
CA PARSONS JR P A
SV
89
NV MARTIN LYNN E
LD
89
LADY
TN RICE STEPHEN M
89
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
89
CA BONILLAS DAN
89
NV MARTIN EVAN H
89
CA ALCORIZA RON
VT
88
ID DURSTELER DENNIS A
VT
88
OH BARLOW ROGER A
88
OR MANN MICHAEL R
VT
88
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
88
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J
VT
88
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A
SV
87
CO COX DON R
SV
87
CA WAGNER RICHARD P
87
CA BOOK KENT C
87
CA SOUZA TONY E
87
NV BALLARD GREGORY D
JR
86
CA MACHADO ANTHONY P
86
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
86
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
86
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A
86
HI FUJIE JASON H
86
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J
SV
86
MS SCHNECK GENE D
85
NV DANIELS WILLIAM F
85
CA HADSELL DICK
85
CA SCULATTI JOHN P
85
CA BOOK BRANDON L
85
UT CLAYBURN LACEY P
LD
84
CO KING V RICHARD
VT
84
CA BERGELEEN ASHLEY
JR
84
CA REESE JR GEORGE A
83
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T
SJ
83
SUB JUNIOR
AZ GRIDER JIM
VT
83
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J
VT
83
CA HARDY DERREL D
VT
82
AK KEMMERER KEN R
82
WY HAMMOND WALTER L
SV
82
NV ROESENER PHILIP W
81
MI MASTEN MAX
SV
81
NV DRENGSON JAMES H
SV
81
CA MACHADO HUNTER
JR
80
CA CHIECHI MIKE
SV
80
NV ATKINSON RALEIGH
SV
80
CA CAIN LARRIE W
80
CA COVICH RICHARD A
79
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K
79
OR BROWN LONNY D
79
WY WHITMIRE SHELLEY C
LD
7
NV KINCHELOE MICHAEL J
JR
79
CA BALUKOFF JAN
VT
78
NV GRASSINI KEITH N
78
WY CHAPUT ALAINE K
LD
78
CA MACHADO EDWARD P
77
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
77
CA HAMATANI DEBBIE
LD
77
NV KINCHELOE MICHAEL R
76
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W
VT
76
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
76
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
71
CA BERGELEEN STEVEN D
70
NV RICHARD DOUGLAS V
69
CA SANCHEZ RUTHANN
LD
95

 

Event #12 - $$$$ HANDICAP
Total Shooters 41
S Name
Spcl
27
24-26
23.5
CA WILLEY II JOHN T
97
20
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S
96
27
NV WALKER SR  ELI K
95
27
CA HELLER JIMMY R
95
27
CA BONETTI GARY
95
27
CA ALCORIZA RON
VT
95
27
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M
94
22
CA WILLEY III JOHN T
JR
94
23
CA ARRUDA ROBERT J
94
27
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
93
23
AK KEMMERER KEN R
93
25
CA HAMATANI WARREN
93
27
CA KELLY DAVID
92
27
ID POSELEY DAVID M
92
27
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
91
27
UT SUMMERS JEREMIE C
91
27
CA SMITH STEVEN R
91
27
CA BOOK BRANDON L
91
26
CA BERGELEEN ASHLEY
JR
90
19.5
HI FUJIE JASON H
90
26
NV HILDEBRAND JACOB R
89
21.5
WY BRANNUM STANLEY J
89
19
ID DURSTELER DENNIS A
VT
89
24.5
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
89
27
NV DANIELS WILLIAM F
88
23
CA WILSON IAIN
86
23
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
86
25
NV ROBERTS RUSSELL
85
26
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M
85
26.5
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
84
19.5
CA BOOK KENT C
84
20
OR BROWN LONNY D
84
27
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
83
23
MT BULLEY GARY
SV
83
22
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN
83
27
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
82
27
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J
VT
81
27
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
79
25
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
77
21
CA SOUZA TONY E
75
27
CA SOUZA TONY E
75
27

 

Event #13-GWG HCP CHAMPIONSHIP
Total shooters 94
Name
Spcl
27
24-26
28-23
NV DAGHER MARK J
99
27
CHAMP
MI NOVAK JAMES M
SV
97
27
4TH
NV BALLARD GREGORY D
JR
97
23
3RD
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S
97
27
CA ALCORIZA RON
VT
96
27
VET
CA KELLY DAVID
95
27
CA FOLCHI DARYL E
95
20.5
NV MARTIN LYNN E
LD
94
20
LADY
WA GILMORE LANCE A
94
27
NV MORROW CARL L
SV
93
20
NV KISSICK CAMERON R
SJ
93
22
NV WHITTEN WAYNE T
93
21
UT SUMMERS JEREMIE C
93
27
IL CARLSON BILL C
93
23
NV WALKER SR  ELI K
93
27
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
93
27
SR VET
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W
VT
93
27
CA PENDLEY CADE M
93
22
CA ARRUDA ROBERT J
93
27
NV HILDEBRAND JACOB R
92
21.5
CA WILLEY III JOHN T
JR
92
23
JR
CA WILSON IAIN
92
23
MT BULLEY GARY
SV
92
22
CA BONILLAS DAN
92
27
NV GRASSINI JOSH C
91
23
NV HOFFMEYER KYLE T
SJ
91
21.5
SUB JR
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J
VT
91
27
CA WADDELL KEVIN L
91
27
CA HAMATANI WARREN
91
27
CA SCULATTI JOHN P
91
26
CA HELLER JIMMY R
91
27
WY BRANNUM STANLEY J
90
19
MI MASTEN MAX
SV
90
25.5
AZ GRIDER JIM
VT
90
27
MS SCHNECK GENE D
90
26
CO STROMER MICHAEL E
90
24
CA MORROW VINCENT D
90
24
AK GEARY DENNIS
90
21
CA BONETTI GARY
90
27
NV DRENGSON JAMES H
SV
90
27
NV MORROW RENEE M
LD
89
19.5
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
89
19.5
CA BALUKOFF JASON A
89
23
CO COX DON R
SV
89
22.5
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M
89
22
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN
89
27
CA MAYO JONATHON
JR
89
23
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
89
21
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
88
23
CA WAGNER RICHARD P
88
26.5
CA WILLEY II JOHN T
88
20
CA SMITH STEVEN R
88
27
ID DURSTELER DENNIS A
VT
87
24.5
CA MCKEAN JOHN P
87
21.5
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A
SV
87
22.5
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
87
27
CA BERGELEEN ASHLEY
JR
87
19.5
CA BOOK BRANDON L
87
26
CA BOOK KENT C
86
20
AK KEMMERER KEN R
86
25
HI FUJIE JASON H
86
26
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
86
27
NV MARTIN EVAN H
86
27
NV MATOSSIAN STEVEN J
85
27
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
85
25
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A
85
20
CO KING V RICHARD
VT
85
27
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
84
23
NV WHITTEN DEREK A
JR
84
27
CA FOLCHI ANGELINA D
LD
84
21
CA PARSONS JR P A
SV
84
27
OH BARLOW ROGER A
83
27
CA CALIM SUSAN A
LD
83
23
CA HADSELL DICK
83
27
NV KNOX BILL
82
22.5
CA MCGARR RONALD P
82
27
CA COVICH RICHARD A
82
22
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J
SV
82
25
NV FINE PAMELA A
LD
81
19
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J
VT
81
27
NV LUCAS JACK L
SV
80
22.5
HI MATOI GARY Y
VT
80
25
CA BERGELEEN STEVEN D
80
26
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K
79
24
CA MENDOZA DAN P
79
21
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
79
25
CA SOUZA TONY E
79
27
OR BROWN LONNY D
77
27
CA DESCHAINE JAMES M
75
26.5
ID POSELEY DAVID M
75
27
NV ATKINSON RALEIGH
SV
74
27
CA BALUKOFF JAN
VT
74
21
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W
VT
68
27
NV GRASSINI KEITH N
67
26

 

HIGH ALL AROUND - 2011 GOLDEN WEST GRAND
AA
A   
B
C
D   
CA MCCLERNON ANDREW S
391
CHAMP
NV DAGHER MARK J
386
AA
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W
VT
383
VET
CA KELLY DAVID
382
CA BONETTI GARY
380
NV WALKER SR  ELI K
379
MI NOVAK JAMES M
SV
378
A
WA GILMORE LANCE A
378
CA ALCORIZA RON
VT
377
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
377
SR VET
CA SMITH STEVEN R
377
NV MATOSSIAN STEVEN J
377
NV BALLARD GREGORY D
JR
376
JUNIOR
UT SUMMERS JEREMIE C
373
NV LANDWEHR DARRYL J
VT
372
NV WHITTEN DEREK A
JR
371
CA MORISHIGE STEVEN
370
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
369
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A
SV
368
B
CA BALUKOFF JEFFREY M
368
CA HAMATANI WARREN
368
NV HILDEBRAND JACOB R
367
NV DRENGSON JAMES H
SV
367
CA WADDELL KEVIN L
367
MT BULLEY GARY
SV
366
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
366
CA ARRUDA ROBERT J
366
CA MORROW VINCENT D
365
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
365
CA BALUKOFF JASON A
365
CA MCKEAN JOHN P
364
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
363
HI FUJIE JASON H
363
CA BOOK BRANDON L
362
CA SCULATTI JOHN P
362
AK KEMMERER KEN R
360
OH BARLOW ROGER A
359
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
359
C
CA HELLER JIMMY R
358
ID POSELEY DAVID M
357
AZ GRIDER JIM
VT
356
NV KNOX BILL
355
CA MAYO JONATHON
JR
355
CO STROMER MICHAEL E
355
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K
355
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J
SV
355
WY BRANNUM STANLEY J
352
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
362
LADY
OR BROWN LONNY D
350
CA HADSELL DICK
350
CA WILSON IAIN
348
MI MASTEN MAX
SV
348
NV MARTIN LYNN E
LD
347
HI MATOI GARY Y
VT
346
NV LUCAS JACK L
SV
346
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
345
D
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
342
NV ATKINSON RALEIGH
SV
341
CA WAGNER RICHARD P
339
CA GORRELL JEFFREY A
339
CA ARRUDA RICHARD J
VT
337
CA COVICH RICHARD A
335
CA CALIM SUSAN A
LD
335
NV MCLAUGHLIN DAVID W
VT
330
CA SOUZA TONY E
329
NV MORROW RENEE M
LD
328
NV MORROW CARL L
SV
321
CA BERGELEEN ASHLEY
JR
304
CA BALUKOFF JAN
VT
289

 

HIGH OVER ALL - 2011 GOLDEN WEST GRAND
Name
Special
AA
A
B
C
D
NV CLEMENT ROBERT W
VT
1237
   
CHAMP
CA REESE GEORGE A
SV
1202
A
HI KUSHIMA THOMAS H
SV
1183
SR VT
WA GILMORE LANCE A
1180
AA
OH BARLOW ROGER A
1176
OR FISCHER DURLAND L
VT
1175
VET
AK KEMMERER KEN R
1172
B
UT SHEPHERD EARNEST A
SV
1169
ID POSELEY DAVID M
1167
CA LARGENT KERRIE
LD
1160
LADY
HI MORIGUCHI DALE K
1150
HI FUJIE JASON H
1150
OR BROWN LONNY D
1148
WY CORKILL CLEO F
SV
1136
CA MARVIER LAWRENCE J
SV
1133
MN FOSSE JR BURTON P
VT
1130
NV MARTIN LYNN E
LD
1109
HI TSUE RICHARD T
VT
1104
C
WY CORKILL CLYDE H
SV
1100
D
NV CHAFFIN JR LEO L
VT
1070